Endurance Cup 2019 5.osakilpailu

Saloon alle 2050ccm

Sija Kuljettaja(t) Auto Aika Lopullinen aika Erotus Sakko
Mika Koivu
Kim Korpela
Teppo Mattila
Kai Jokinen
BMW 318iS-4 (E36) 6:01:19.253
Petri Paimen
Janne Laine
Henri Laine
Mikko Ristiluoma
Tuomas Pöntinen
Suvi Jyrkiäinen
Honda Civic VTi 6:01:11.325
Sauli Rautiainen
Roni Miinalainen
Erno Granqvist
Matti Levä
Matti Varjus
Honda Civic 6:02:28.525
Hannu Lindfors
Jaakko Lindfors
Rainer Lutter
Opel Astra F GSi 16V / 6:02:47.768
Saku Salonen
Antti Käki
Sami Vainionpää
Ford Fiesta ST 6:02:06.498
Esko Salmikangas
Ahti Nurkkala
Markku Herranen
Antti Nurkkala
Ari Salmela
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 6:02:57.943
Pauli Lätti
Jarkko Koponen
Tuukka Kauhanen
Jyrki Laune
Opel Astra GSi 16V 3:45:18.737
John K Westman
Emil Westman
Ronnie Westman
Honda Civic 1:35:33.274
Sauli Rautiainen
Roni Miinalainen
Erno Granqvist
Matti Levä
Matti Varjus
Honda Civic

Saloon yli 2051ccm

Sija Kuljettaja(t) Auto Aika Lopullinen aika Erotus Sakko
Petri Kalliokoski
Tommi Kivimäki
Jukka Tanner
Juha Virkki
BMW 323i 6:01:10.865
Ilmari Wallo
Atte Kekkonen
Petri Kiikka
Jani Turunen
BMW 323i 6:01:15.043
Lasse Kantola
Jukka Lehtovaara
Santtu Rantanen
BMW 323 6:02:45.874
Olli-Pekka Esko
Petri Kuokkanen
Tomi Hulmi
Sami Talvitie
BMW 323 6:02:51.167
ANTTI KAKSONEN
Mikko Laitinen
Petri Kinnaslampi
Kimi Asumaniemi
BMW 323i 6:02:39.375
Jari Puronen
Harri Tepponen
Vesa Tuominen
BMW 323i 6:02:34.885
Juha Sarkio
Arto Leskinen
Mikko Autio
Aki-Pekka Luukkainen
Lauri Ahtiainen
Juho Herronen
BMW 323i 6:02:07.541
Tommi Lehtonen
Timo Lampila
Sami Hänninen
Arto Harjumaaskola
BMW 323i 5:59:10.494
Ari Hiivola
Heikki Sillanpää
Kari Robertsson
Kristian Robertsson
Pekka Häkkinen
BMW 323i 3:01:45.704

Saloon 2 venttiiliä/sylinteri

Sija Kuljettaja(t) Auto Aika Lopullinen aika Erotus Sakko
Timo Riiho
Jorma Alanen
Atte Riiho
BMW 325i 6:02:13.457
Juuso Turtiainen
Jaska Turtiainen
Jere Welin
Jake Welin
BMW 325i 6:02:37.827
Olavi Mäkinen
Jukka Västilä
Jouni Tölli
Juhani Norrback
Timo Dahl
Hannu Yli-Kärkelä
BMW 325i 6:02:00.520
Jani Åström
Jon Ammunèt
VELI-PEKKA AHONEN
Antti Murto
BMW 325i 6:02:13.889
Timo Kokkonen
Tero Pänttönen
Otso Makkonen
Iiku Törmälä
Porsche 944 6:01:35.747
Asko Autio
Eero Haarjärvi
Veli Happo
Juha Happo
BMW 325i 5:32:23.041
Riku Tolonen
Pekka Pohjanperä
Petri Lignell
BMW 325i 2:06:31.802
Ari Pajunoja
Ari Andersson
Erik Jokisalo
Turkka Suominen
Mercedes Benz 190 E 52:08.969

V1600

Sija Kuljettaja(t) Auto Aika Lopullinen aika Erotus Sakko
Esa Huutoniemi
Tatu-Eemeli Kestinmäki
Jani Luukkonen
Teemu Puro
Opel Astra 6:01:16.255