Kallaveden ST-ajo

SM-M

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
KvanUA
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 1513 1200 2713 4
2 Jussi Koski
Eero Koski
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota RAV4 1939 1200 3139 4
3 Jari Ojanperä
Jari Kulmala
NaSU
KangUA
BMW 325 iX 2177 1200 3377 3
4 Mika Pulkkinen
Riku Bitter
LopUA
RiiUA
1267 2400 3667 3
6 Kari Turtiainen
Stefan Åstrand
JSAST
UFAK
Subaru Impreza Turbo 4wd 1167 3000 4167 2
7 Anssi Karppinen
Timo Saarinen
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota 1828 2400 4228 2
10 Mika Lahtinen
Jukka Lahtinen
AL-Lohja
AL-Lohja
Subaru Justy 2398 3000 5398
11 Jukka Viljanen
Jaakko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Golf 4motion 3617 1800 5417
14 Jouni Heikkilä
Heli Immonen
AAU
RiiUA
Subaru Impreza 2796 4200 6996
15 Jarno Laine
Pekka Virtanen
AAU
AAU
Subaru 1.8 Turbo 3418 3600 7018

SM-A

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
5 Jari Koivisto
Toni Koivisto
FoSUA
FoSUA
Starlet 1660 2400 4060 4
8 Teemu Juntunen
Niko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
2459 1800 4259 3
9 Henri Oksman
Antti Nousiainen
VMF
LamUA
C2 3520 1200 4720 2
12 Kari Hintikka
Joni Halme
FoSUA
FoSUA
Impreza 2463 3000 5463 2
13 Pertti Keski-Korsu
Einari Fyhr
RaaUA
AnkUA
Korsu Suzuki 2718 3600 6318 1
16 Olli Riiho
Markus Riiho
RiiUA
RiiUA
Kamua RAV4 2838 4200 7038
17 Kyösti Laukkanen
Immo Mörönen
AL-Oulu
AlavUA
TEAM KATISKA SUBARU 3225 4200 7425
18 Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
HyUA
HyUA
Winhaan Rav 4096 4200 8296
19 Kauko Ohrankämmen
Jari Ohrankämmen
AL-Hki
HRCF
Hessumobiili 3717 5400 9117
20 Matti Raunimo
Jari Itäkodes
HyUA
TCOF
Impreza 5241 6000 11241
Pentti Varis
Aimo Haikonen
ImUA
MikUA
Esa Similä
Mikko Heikkilä
LaihUA
LaihUA
Subaru Leone

CUP

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Mika Salo
Eemi Salo
RiiUA
RiiUA
Impreza 2471 1800 4271 4
2 Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
AL-Oulu
AL/Kuopio
KotA3 3372 1800 5172 3
3 Toni Laitinen
Timo Laitinen
EPUA
EPUA
SulleMulle Golf 2272 3000 5272 3
4 Anssi Vuorinen
Hannu Pusa
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 3260 2400 5660 2
5 Markku Välkkilä
Juha Ristikangas
LapUA
LapUA
Toyota RAV 4 2165 3600 5765 2
6 Antti-Jussi Keinänen
Antti Väätäinen
NilUA
NilUA
Nilsiän Sora Subaru 4225 2400 6625 1
7 Pasi Kylmälä
Harri Lukkarila
RaaUA
RaaUA
A3 4628 2400 7028
8 Ringo Lindgren
Arto Malkakorpi
KvanUA
AL-Härmä
3435 3600 7035
9 Vihtori Syynimaa
Marko Hakola
AL-Härmä
LapUA
ravistin 3985 3600 7585
10 Mika Koivuniemi
Mikko Törvi
EPUA
EPUA
OPEL CORSA OPC POWER 3770 6000 9770
11 Riku Vatjus
Timo Manninen
AL-Oulu
AL/AKU-Jkl
Team Katiska Vitara 3797 6000 9797
12 Isto Räisänen
Timo Ahonen
KUA
KUA
Hydroline Services SAAB 6564 11400 17964
Anton Tuomala
Ari Tuomala
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota RAV4

C-luokka

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.