Klapitehtaan kierros AS SM

SM-M

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Mika Pulkkinen
Riku Bitter
LopUA
RiiUA
3232 600 3832 4
2 Anssi Karppinen
Timo Saarinen
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota 3241 600 3841 4
3 Jarno Laine
Pekka Virtanen
AAU
AAU
Subaru 1.8 Turbo 3930 0 3930 3
4 Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
KAUHAVAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 3558 600 4158 3
6 Jussi Koski
Eero Koski
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota RAV4 3500 1200 4700 2
7 Mika Lahtinen
Jukka Lahtinen
AL-Lohja
AL-Lohja
Subaru Justy 4116 600 4716 2
9 Iiro Rousku
Stefan Åstrand
NaSu
UFAK
VW Golf 3248 1800 5048 1
15 Jouni Heikkilä
Heli Immonen
AHVENISTON AUTOURHEILIJAT
RiiUA
Subaru Impreza 5248 1200 6448
16 Jari Ojanperä
Jari Kulmala
NaSU
KangUA
BMW 325 iX 5584 1200 6784

SM-A

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
5 Esa Similä
Mikko Heikkilä
LAIHIAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
LaihUA
3156 1200 4356 4
8 Jari Koivisto
Toni Koivisto
FoSUA
FORSSAN SEUDUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
Starlet 4784 0 4784 3
10 Kyösti Laukkanen
Ari Varjonen
AL-Oulu
RauUA
4661 600 5261 3
11 Ilpo Ekola
Sami Ekola
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
Toyota 4319 1200 5519 2
12 Mauno Virtanen
Kari Virtanen
NaSU
NaSU
VW Golf 5583 0 5583 2
13 Henri Oksman
Antti Nousiainen
VMF
LamUA
C2 4598 1200 5798 1
14 Pertti Keski-Korsu
Einari Fyhr
RaaUA
AnkUA
Korsu Suzuki 5317 600 5917
17 Niko Hautamäki
Immo Mörönen
EPUA
AlavUA
Starlet 5432 1800 7232
18 Olli Riiho
Markus Riiho
RiiUA
RiiUA
RAV4 6057 1200 7257
19 Mikko Rintamäki
Arto Mattila
JSAST
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 5992 3600 9592
20 Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
HyUA
HyUA
Winhaan Rav 6996 3000 9996
21 Kaarlo Vainikainen
Jyrki Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
speedy.bros suzuki 6923 3600 10523
22 Kari Mäkinen
Markus Mäki
VaToSUA
VaToSUA
RAV 4 6613 6000 12613
23 Timo Ristolainen
Aimo Haikonen
AL HELSINGIN SEUDUN OSASTO
MikUA
Justy 7165 7800 14965

Cup

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Ringo Lindgren
Arto Malkakorpi
KvanUA
AL-Härmä
3368 1800 5168 4
2 Vihtori Syynimaa
Marko Hakola
AL-Härmä
LapUA
Iisakki Järvenpää 4050 1200 5250 4
3 Anton Tuomala
Ari Tuomala
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota RAV4 4337 1200 5537 3
4 Jani Muhli
Antti Niemelä
HyUA
HyUA
Vitara 4X4 4584 1200 5784 3
5 Pasi Kylmälä
Harri Lukkarila
RaaUA
RaaUA
A3 5344 600 5944 2
6 Teemu Pesonen
Merja Pesonen
RaaUA
RaaUA
Ravi 5398 600 5998 2
7 Mika Salo
Eemi Salo
RiiUA
RiiUA
Impreza 4818 1200 6018 1
8 Matti Erämaja
Antti Erämaja
AL-Hki
AL-Hki
VW Golf 3981 2400 6381 1
9 Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
AL-Oulu
AL/Kuopio
Onni Corsa 6096 600 6696
10 Toni Laitinen
Timo Laitinen
EPUA
EPUA
6410 600 7010
11 Antti-Jussi Keinänen
Antti Väätäinen
NilUA
NilUA
Nilsiän Sora Subaru 5302 1800 7102
12 Seppo Vainikainen
Lasse Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
Speedy Bros Honda 5329 1800 7129
13 Jukka Paloposki
Kari Paulin
TAUK
TAUK
Impreza 5984 1800 7784
14 Anssi Vuorinen
Hannu Pusa
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 6383 2400 8783
15 Mika Koivuniemi
Mikko Törvi
EPUA
EPUA
CORSA OPC POWER 6835 4800 11635
16 Petri Ylijoki
Jukka Jääskeläinen
LapUA
LapUA
6989 4800 11789
17 Mikko Alitalo
Johanna Erämaja
LopUA
LopUA
Nissan Micra 7204 7800 15004
18 Teemu Stenberg
Jani Mild
TAUK
KonnMK/UA
Pienapu.fi RAV4 7975 7800 15775
Aleksi Mattsson
Mikko Kallio
KangUA
KangUA
Golf Country 3305 0 3305

C-Luokka

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Heikki Kattelus
Lauri Kattelus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
IPK VW 1444 600 2044 3
2 Rasmus Hakala
Teemu Hakala
AAU
AAU
VW Golf 4Motion 2630 0 2630 2
3 Vesa Siirilä
Matti Similä
LaihUA
LaihUA
2677 0 2677 1
4 Kai Kamila
Jukka Kinnari
LaihUA
Jurvan UA
Justy 1568 1200 2768
5 Jussi Luhtala
Jaana Luhtala
LaihUA
LaihUA
Jimny 2236 600 2836
6 Joni Auvinen
Janne Näykki
LapUA
LapUA
Vw Polo 3829 0 3829
7 Riku Vatjus
Hannu Hirsivaara
AL-Oulu
AL-Lohja
A4 1.8t 2882 3600 6482