Iisakki Järvenpää AS NEZ/SM

NEZ-U

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Morten Jäger Mikkelsen
Bent Mikkelsen
Struer OMS
Struer OMS
Toyota RAV 4 6433 2400 8833
2 Björn Henriksson
Ulf Andersson
Ludvika MS
Älmhults MK
Toyota RAV 4 7230 1800 9030
3 Joacim Ahnheim
Peter Kihlstenius
Tibro MK
Sbok
Mitsubishi Lancet 7543 2400 9943
4 Harald Söndergaard
Jan Söndergaard
Ikast MK
Ikast MK
Subaru Impreza GT 7597 2400 9997
5 Børge Holm
Jørn Mørup
Thy Motor Sport
Struer & Omegns Motor Sport
Suzuki SX 4 8430 2400 10830
6 Jonas Hellander
Per Hellander
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
Toyota RAV 4 7596 4200 11796
7 Leon Spiegelhauer
Jan Johansen
Viking AS
Viking AS
Suzuki Sx4 4x4 8344 4200 12544
8 Niklas Cedstedt
Staffan Holmborn
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Subaru XV 10478 3600 14078
9 Erik Rasmussen
John Michelsen
Viking AS
Viking AS
Toyota RAV 4 9998 6600 16598
10 Stefan Annala
Per Andersson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Subaru XV 10496 6600 17096
11 Henrik Moller-Nielsen
Svend Erik Hedevang
Aarhus Automobil Sport
Ikast Motor Klub
Mazda 323 GTR 8238 9000 17238
12 Rene Hinsch
Kim Andersen
SMKG
SMKG
Toyota RAV 4 10336 11400 21736
13 Michael H Døssing
Jens Døssing
Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub
Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub
Toyota Corolla 12703 10800 23503
14 René Hansen
Ole Skov
ASK Hedeland
Thy MS
Suzuki SX 4 10990 15600 26590
15 Mattias Janzon
Daniel Mörnborg
MK Orion
MK Orion
Audi A3 11522 7200 18722
16 Stig Lindström
Lars Mörnborg
MK Orion
MK Orion
Audi A3 12018 13200 25218
Michael Nystrup Larsen
Henrik Moller-Nielsen
SOMS
AAS
Mazda 323 GTR
Jonas Hjelm
Ingmar Evaldsson
Mölndals MK
Olofströms MK
Toyota RAV4

NEZ Beginner`s Cup

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
Lars Erik Lindell
Nils Lindell
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Audi A3 Quattro 6015 6600 12615

NEZ-FI (A)

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
Anton Tuomala
Ari Tuomala
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota RAV4 5816 3600 9416 1

NEZ-FI (M)

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.

SM (A)

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
2 Henri Oksman
Antti Nousiainen
VMF
LamUA
C2 3421 600 4021 4
5 Jari Koivisto
Toni Koivisto
FoSUA
FoSUA
Starlet 2540 1800 4340 4
8 Kari Hintikka
Joni Halme
FoSUA
FoSUA
Impreza 4687 2400 7087 3
12 Teemu Juntunen
Niko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
3315 4200 7555 3
15 Jari Valtaala
Immo Mörönen
AlavUA
AlavUA
starlet 4000 3600 7600 1
16 Hannu Lehtimäki
Ari Varjonen
NaSU
RauUA
Pecoscon Oy Audi S3 3471 4200 7671 1
17 Esa Similä
Mikko Heikkilä
LaihUA
LaihUA
Subaru Leone 2732 5400 8132
18 Kauko Ohrankämmen
Jari Ohrankämmen
AL-Hki
HRCF
Hessumobiili 4415 4200 8615
19 Olli Riiho
Markus Riiho
RiiUA
RiiUA
RAV4 4043 6000 10046
20 Mikko Rintamäki
Arto Mattila
JSAST
VaToSUA
Mazda 323 5017 6600 11617
22 Mauno Virtanen
Kari Virtanen
NaSU
NaSU
VW Golf 9314 3600 12914
23 Kari Mäkinen
Markus Mäki
VaToSUA
VaToSUA
RAV4 5334 8400 13734
25 Timo Ristolainen
Aimo Haikonen
AL-Hki
MikUA
5827 9600 1542

SM (M)

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Jukka Viljanen
Jaakko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Golf 4motion 2413 1200 3613 4
3 Anssi Karppinen
Timo Saarinen
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota 2309 1800 4109 4
6 Mika Pulkkinen
Riku Bitter
LopUA
RiiUA
2642 3000 5642 2
7 Jussi Koski
Eero Koski
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota RAV4 3113 3600 6713 2
9 Mika Lahtinen
Jukka Lahtinen
AL-Lohja
AL-Lohja
Subaru Justy 2951 4200 7151 1
10 Jarno Laine
Pekka Virtanen
AAU
AAU
Subaru 1.8 Turbo 5398 1800 798 1
14 Jouni Heikkilä
Heli Immonen
AAU
RiiUA
Subaru Impreza 3368 4200 7568

SM (A) + NEZ-FI (A)

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
21 Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
HyUA
HyUA
Winhaan Rav 6129 6600 12729
Jari Ojanperä
Kari Mamia
NaSU
LohUA
VW Golf

SM (M) + NEZ-FI (M)

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
4 Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
KvanUA
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 3013 1200 4213 3
11 Kari Turtiainen
Jari Kulmala
JSAST
KangUA
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4986 2400 7386 2
Iiro Rousku
Stefan Åstrand
NaSU
UFAK
VW Golf

SM (A) + NEZ-FI (A) + NEZ-CUP

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
13 Pertti Keski-Korsu
Einari Fyhr
RaaUA
AnkUA
Korsu Suzuki 1882 1800 3682 2
24 Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
AL-Oulu
AL/Kuopio
KotA3 3961 4800 8761

SM (M) + NEZ-FI (M) + NEZ-CUP

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.

B

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Toni Laitinen
Timo Laitinen
EPUA
EPUA
SulleMulle Golf 2398 600 2998 4
2 Kaarlo Vainikainen
Jyrki Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
Speedy. Bros. Suzuki 2527 600 3127 3
3 Jukka Paloposki
Kari Paulin
TAUK
TAUK
Impreza 2575 600 3175 2
4 Anssi Vuorinen
Hannu Pusa
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 3421 0 3421 1
5 Matti Erämaja
Antti Erämaja
AL-Hki
AL-Hki
VW Golf 2695 1200 3895
6 Mika Salo
Eemi Salo
RiiUA
RiiUA
Impreza 1138 3000 4138
7 Riku Vatjus
Timo Manninen
AL-Oulu
AL/AKU-Jkl
Team Katiska Vitara 3299 1200 4499
8 Petri Ylijoki
Jukka Jääskeläinen
LapUA
LapUA
4098 3600 7698
Aleksi Mattsson
Mikko Kallio
KangUA
KangUA
Golf Country 0 0 0
Jani Muhli
Antti Niemelä
HyUA
HyUA
Vitara 4X4

C

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Kai Kamila
Jukka Kinnari
LaihUA
Jurvan UA
Justy 1651 0 1651 4
2 Seppo Vainikainen
Lasse Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
Speedy Bros Suzuki 1640 1200 2840 4
3 Janne Haaparanta
Jussi Pasanen
I-HelUA
I-HelUA
SX4-TP 2910 0 2910 3
4 Mika Koivuniemi
Mikko Törvi
EPUA
EPUA
CORSA POWER OPC 1412 1800 3212 3
5 Heikki Kattelus
Lauri Kattelus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
IPK VW 1542 1800 3342 2
6 Kenneth Wärnman
Erica Wärnman
NNSB
NNSB
CorZa 3566 0 3566 1
7 Mika Alakoskela
Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti
LapUA
Kurikan UA
2688 1200 3888 1
8 Juha Näykki
Janne Näykki
LapUA
LapUA
Vw Polo 3016 1200 4216
9 Marika Holm
Tor Holm
NNSB
NYKARLEBYNEJDENS SPORTBILISTER
Kaa 2959 1800 4759
10 ville saari
Matti Similä
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota 3709 1200 4909
11 Janne Raitala
Aki Raitala
TAUK
TAUK
Opel Corsa 3134 1800 4934
12 Jussi Luhtala
Jaana Luhtala
LaihUA
LaihUA
2177 3000 5177
13 Teemu Puro
Aleksi Hirvilampi
ÄhtUA
ÄhtUA
3900 1800 5700
14 Hannu Juselius
Hannu Hirsivaara
THU-TEAM
AL-Lohja
1.8t 2102 3600 5702
15 Arvo Etelä
Jukka Pehkonen
VaToSUA
VaToSUA
Fiat 2925 4200 7125
16 Kai Arminen
Tarja Arminen
LopUA
LopUA
Raskone Subaru 6186 7200 13386
Ville Suominen
Antti Will
AAU
VaToSUA
Golf 0 0 0