NEZ Kemora AS

NEZ foreigners

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Joacim Ahnheim
Peter Kihlstenius
Tibro MK
Sbok
Mitsubishi Lancet 3079 600 3679 60
2 Björn Henriksson
Ulf Andersson
Ludvika MS
Älmhults MK
Toyota RAV 4 3659 600 4259 58
3 Jonas Hellander
Per Hellander
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
Toyota RAV 4 3592 1800 5392 57
4 Morten Jäger Mikkelsen
Bent Mikkelsen
Struer OMS
Struer OMS
Toyota RAV 4 2560 3000 5560 56
5 Børge Holm
Jørn Mørup
Thy Motor Sport
Struer & Omegns Motor Sport
Suzuki SX4 3649 3000 6649 55
6 Leon Spiegelhauer
Jan Johansen
Viking AS
Viking AS
Suzuki Sx4 4x4 3275 4200 7475 54
7 Erik Rasmussen
John Michelsen
Viking AS
Viking AS
Toyota RAV 4 5552 3000 8552 53
8 Niklas Cedstedt
Staffan Holmborn
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Subaru XV 4385 4800 9185 52
9 Rene Hinsch
Kim Andersen
SMKG
SMKG
Toyota RAV 4 5410 5400 10810 51
10 Michael H Døssing
Jens Døssing
Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub
Kjellerup og Omegnens Motorklub
Toyota Corolla 4974 6000 10974 50
11 Henrik Moller-Nielsen
Svend Erik Hedevang
Aarhus Automobil Sport
Ikast Motor Klub
Mazda 323 GTR 4828 6600 11428 49
12 Nils Lindell
Lars Erik Lindell
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Audi A3 Quattro 4004 7800 11804 48
13 Mattias Janzon
Daniel Mörnborg
MK Orion
MK Orion
Audi A3 7031 4800 11831 47
14 Stefan Annala
Per Andersson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Subaru XV 6122 6000 12122 46
15 René Hansen
Ole Skov
ASK Hedeland
Thy MS
Suzuki SX 4 5339 7800 13139 45
16 Stig Lindström
Lars Mörnborg
MK Orion
MK Orion
Audi A3 5107 9000 14107 44
17 Harald Söndergaard
Jan Söndergaard
Ikast MK
Ikast MK
Subaru Impreza GT 6887 3000 9887
Michael Nystrup Larsen
Henrik Moller-Nielsen
SOMS
AAS
Mazda 323 GTR
Jonas Hjelm
Ingmar Evaldsson
Mölndals MK
Olofströms MK
Toyota RAV4

NEZ FI A

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
2 Riku Bitter
Riku Rousku
RiiUA
NaSU
Subaru 1593 600 2193 3
5 Pertti Keski-Korsu
Einari Fyhr
RaaUA
AnkUA
Korsu Suzuki 2083 1800 3883 2
6 Anton Tuomala
Ari Tuomala
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota RAV4 2443 3000 5443 1
7 Jari Ojanperä
Kari Mamia
NaSU
LohUA
VW Golf 1589 4200 5789
8 Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
HyUA
HyUA
Winhaan Rav 3078 3600 6678
9 Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
AL-Oulu
AL/Kuopio
KotA3 4514 6000 10514

NEZ FI M

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Iiro Rousku
Stefan Åstrand
NaSU
UFAK
VW Golf 1237 600 1837 4
3 Kari Turtiainen
Jari Kulmala
JSAST
KangUA
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2396 600 2996 2
4 Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
KvanUA
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 2636 600 3236 1

Kansallinen MA

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Anssi Karppinen
Timo Saarinen
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota 1433 0 1433 4
2 Jussi Koski
Eero Koski
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota RAV4 1289 1800 3089 3
3 Jari Koivisto
Toni Koivisto
FoSUA
FoSUA
Starlet 1411 1800 3211 3
4 Olli Riiho
Markus Riiho
RiiUA
RiiUA
RAV4 2180 1200 3380 2
5 Jukka Viljanen
Jaakko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Golf 4motion 1273 2400 3673 2
6 Henri Oksman
Antti Nousiainen
VMF
LamUA
C2 1471 2400 3871 1
7 Teemu Juntunen
Niko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
1584 2400 3984
8 Mika Lahtinen
Jukka Lahtinen
AL-Lohja
AL-Lohja
Subaru Justy 2045 2400 4445
9 Hannu Lehtimäki
Ari Varjonen
NaSU
RauUA
Pecoscon Oy Audi S3 2258 2400 4658
10 Kari Hintikka
Joni Halme
FoSUA
FoSUA
Impreza 2197 4200 6397
11 Urpo Heikkilä
Mikko Heikkilä
LAIHIAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
LaihUA
Subaru 2058 4800 6858
12 Mikko Rintamäki
Arto Mattila
JSAST
VaToSUA
Mazda 323 2682 4800 7482
13 Timo Ristolainen
Aimo Haikonen
AL-Hki
MikUA
justy 3054 8400 11454

Kansallinen B

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Markku Välkkilä
Juha Ristikangas
LapUA
LapUA
RAV 4 1077 1800 2877 4
2 Jari Valtaala
Immo Mörönen
AlavUA
AlavUA
starlet 1449 1800 3249 3
3 Toni Laitinen
Timo Laitinen
EPUA
EPUA
SulleMulle Golf 1637 3000 4637 2
4 Matti Erämaja
Antti Erämaja
AL-Hki
AL-Hki
VW Golf 1515 3600 5115 2
5 Kaarlo Vainikainen
Jyrki Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
Speedy. Bros. Suzuki 1820 3600 5420 1
6 Anssi Vuorinen
Hannu Pusa
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 2225 3600 5825
7 Jukka Paloposki
Kari Paulin
TAUK
TAUK
Impreza 2377 3600 5977
8 Mika Salo
Eemi Salo
RiiUA
RiiUA
Impreza 1193 4800 5993
9 Aleksi Mattsson
Mikko Kallio
KangUA
KangUA
Golf Country 2410 3600 6010
10 Petri Ylijoki
Jukka Jääskeläinen
LapUA
LapUA
2094 4200 6294
11 Niko Hautamäki
Risto Salonpää
EPUA
EPUA
Justy 2721 5400 8122
12 Riku Vatjus
Timo Manninen
AL-Oulu
AL/AKU-Jkl
Team Katiska Vitara 2642 7800 10442
Jani Muhli
Antti Niemelä
HyUA
HyUA
Vitara 4X4

Kansallinen C

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Mika Koivuniemi
Mikko Törvi
EPUA
EPUA
CORSA POWER OPC 729 600 1329 4
2 Jussi Luhtala
Jaana Luhtala
LaihUA
LaihUA
776 600 1376 3
3 Seppo Vainikainen
Lasse Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
Speedy Bros Suzuki 807 600 1407 2
4 Juha Näykki
Janne Näykki
LapUA
LapUA
Vw Polo 1287 600 1887 2
5 Teemu Puro
Aleksi Hirvilampi
ÄhtUA
ÄhtUA
930 1200 2130 1
6 Erica Wärnman
Kenneth Wärnman
NNSB
NNSB
CorZa 1717 600 2317
7 Kai Kamila
Jukka Kinnari
LaihUA
Jurvan UA
Justy 856 1800 2656
8 Heikki Kattelus
Lauri Kattelus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
IPK VW 970 1800 2770
9 Janne Haaparanta
Jussi Pasanen
I-HelUA
I-HelUA
SX4-TP 1225 1800 3025
10 Hannu Juselius
Hannu Hirsivaara
THU-TEAM
AL-Lohja
1.8t 992 2400 3392
11 Marika Holm
Tor Holm
NNSB
NNSB
Kaa 1711 1800 3511
12 Kai Arminen
Tarja Arminen
LopUA
LopUA
Raskone Subaru 2117 4800 6917