BETONITUKKU JM SM Nuoret & Naiset & EVK

EVK

Sija Kuljettaja(t) Seura Auto
1 Niko Mattila NokUA Volvo 360
2 Tomi Pihlajamäki LapUA Commer Cob
3 Jarmo Antila EPUA Peugeot 307 XSI
4 Markus Hautalahti LappajUA Datsun 1000
5 Petri Laitinen PihtUA Volvo 343
6 Joni-Pekka Rajala NoorUA/MK Lada 1200
7 Markus Ylinen HoMK/UA Ford Fiesta
8 Petri Saranpää LapUA Volvo 340
9 Rauno Malinen PiekUA Toyota Corolla
10 Mikko Ruohonen TBo ry Ford Escort
11 Juhana Karnaattu LahUA Toyota Corolla
12 Antti Piispanen ScPalas Opel Kadett C
13 Sami Kukkonen V-SUA Nissan Micra
14 Nico Tikkinen LMM Volvo 343
15 Juuso Lehtinen MynUA Datsun 1000
Jarkko Näykki LapUA Citroën Xsara VTS
Sampo Björkman PengUA Opel Kadett E
Sami Kaikkonen KarstUA Ford Escort MK1
Sauli Haavisto HuiUA Volvo 242
Teemu Kerola AnkUA Ford Escort MK1
Kari-Pekka Koivisto AMM Ford Escort 1300 Super
Matti Niemi TamUA Ford Sierra
Söör Vitikka AL-Härmä Toyota Corolla
Henri Nieminen HämUA Volkswagen Golf
Timo Kyynäräinen V-SUA Volvo 343
Tuomas Riissanen JoeUA Datsun 100A
Timo Koivunen SomUA Datsun 1000
Tomi Kattelus LuuUA Volvo 360
Jari Pessi JaMoKe/UA Volvo 240
Petteri Koivisto LCF Ford Escort
Aapeli Salo JaMoKe/UA Opel Ascona A
Matti Koivisto P-HUA Volvo 340
Santeri Myllymäki NoorUA/MK Renault Clio
Mikko Kiviranta LemUA Chevrolet Caprice Classic
Eero Lahtinen ViSUA Opel Astra
MIKKO HIRVONEN KannMK/UA Ford Escort
Leo Mäki PokyUA Honda Prelude (AB)
Rauno Leppänen YMK ry Toyota Starlet
Sami Puttonen JämSUA Volvo 122
Niko Viljanen LapUA Opel Corsa
Sami Helenius ÄetUA Ford Escort
Michael Chen Toyota Corolla
Paavo Pohja ViSUA Datsun Finn
Marko Rajala Jurvan UA Volvo 240
Riku Rajainmäki SatUA Renault Megane Coupe (DAOH05)
Jaakko Viljanen LapUA Opel Astra
Jukka Mäkiranta ÄhtUA Ford Fiesta
Jari Kaukola Päij-HUA Datsun Finn
Jarkko Hirvilammi JaMoKe/UA Volvo 242
Kimmo Penttilä ÄetUA Opel Calibra 16V /
Janne Vatajaniemi NokUA Opel Kadett
Sami Vainionpää NUA Ford Sierra
Tomi Raudaskoski NivUA Ford Fiesta
Antti Lähdesmäki PokyUA Ford Cortina
Riku Peltola THU-TEAM Volvo 340
Teemu Savela NokUA Oldsmobile Cutlass
Tapio Isotuovola SäkUA BMW 316
Sami Siltala KauhUA Toyota Starlet 1200 (KP62)
Jesse Siuko ÄetUA Vauxhall Chevette
Mikko Turunen JoeUA Ford Escort RS
Markku Nevala P-HUA Volkswagen Golf
Sami Lampinen PunMK/UA Honda Civic CRX
Tuomas Hiekkala TikUA Volvo 142
Joni Huuki KMK Volvo 544
Mikko Rajala SatUA Volvo 740
Jarmo Meriläinen KokeUA Toyota Carina
Aleksi Marjoniemi NivUA Ford Sierra
Samu Jalo ÄetUA Peugeot 206
Markus Suominen KokeUA Toyota Starlet
Hannu Ketomäki LapUA Opel Corsa
Esa Ketomäki LapUA Citroën Xsara VTS
Jesse Piho ÄetUA Ford Sierra
Lauri Kallanto SuonUA Volvo 240
Samuli Heiniluoma Päij-HUA Opel Ascona
Samuli Saarela SAU Ford Escort
Miikka Saarela SAU Volvo 244
Juha Saarela SAU BMW 325i
Teemu Kuusela KarUA/MK Datsun 1000
Markus Myllyaho AL-Härmä Opel Kadett
Ville Pyysalo V-SUA Vauxhall Chevette
Juha Lähteenmäki KokeUA Ford Escort
Tomi Harju-Seppänen JaMoKe/UA Opel Manta B
Pasi Heinilä KvanUA BMW 325
VERNERI REKOLA V-SUA Opel Ascona
Antti Kytölä KosSUA Opel Kadett C
Antti Rajamäki KvanUA Ford Escort 2000
Joakim Peltonen V-SUA Opel Kadett
Jani Rajamäki LapUA Honda Prelude (BA4)
Antti Syväoja LaihUA Ford Escort
Topi Ojajärvi JaMoKe/UA Volvo 740
Sami Henell VaToSUA Toyota Corolla
Jouni Laaksonen HämUA Opel Kadett C
Kimmo Lampinen PunMK/UA Ford Anglia
Teijo Ylismäki V-SUA Ford Escort
Kari Asikainen KUA Opel Corsa

Nuoret

Sija Kuljettaja(t) Seura Auto
1 Aleksi Iso-Tuisku AL-Härmä Fiat 133
2 Joni Pirttimaa NivUA Fiat 133
3 Santtu Suutarinen AL-Härmä Fiat 133
4 Tino Pellinen SuonUA Fiat 133
5 Juuso Suppula Päij-HUA Fiat 133
6 Jesse Silvasti SuonUA Fiat 133
7 Niilo Kojola LapUA Fiat 133
8 Roope Rinta PokyUA Fiat 133
9 Eetu Peltola THU-TEAM Fiat 133
10 Jesse Haukka SuonUA Fiat 133
11 Aleksi Isotuovola SäkUA Fiat 133
12 Topias Tikka JaMoKe/UA Fiat 133
13 Eemeli Koivisto YMK ry Volkswagen Kupla
14 Roni Kalliokoski AL-Härmä Fiat 133
15 Aleksi Walden KokeUA Fiat 133
Matias Huitula NivUA Fiat 133
Oskari Piekiäinen KUA Fiat 133
Lari Ikävalko Päij-HUA Renault Clio RS 2.0 (CB1N) Ragnotti
Oskari Korkiatupa AL-Härmä Fiat 133
Emmiina Lammi AL-Härmä Fiat 133
Tomi Alapaholuoma Jurvan UA Renault Megane
Eemeli Toivonen SomUA Fiat 133
Ville Kettumäki OrSUA Fiat 850
Jani Toppari P-HUA Opel Kadett C
Onni Haavisto LemUA Opel Corsa
Toni Vierunketo SuSeKa Opel Astra GSi 16V
Robin Ahlnäs NNSB Fiat 850
Kaapo Ahola LopUA Fiat 850
Topi Vuorinen LemUA Ford Sierra
Markus Leppänen AlavUA Volkswagen Kupla
Jori Mäkiranta ÄhtUA Volkswagen Kupla
Jonne Iltanen HoMK/UA Renault Clio
Konsta Saarinen OrSUA Fiat 850
Veeti Tuovinen KauhUA Volkswagen Kupla
Eemil Peltola THU-TEAM Volkswagen Kupla
Aku Ahonen VääUA Fiat 850
Rolle Ikäheimonen Päij-HUA Fiat 133
Arttu Lampinen RaisUA Fiat 850
Simo Suni LuuUA Fiat 133
Veeti Törmä ÄetUA Simca 1000
Oskari Eeva RauUA Volkswagen Kupla
Paavo Kallioinen PunMK/UA Fiat 133
Miska Turunen JoeUA Fiat 133
Valtteri Marjoniemi NivUA Fiat 850
Emma Kulju PeMK Fiat 133
Arttu Yrjölä TeisUA Volvo 360
Veikka Väätäinen KUA Fiat 850
Jere Järviö OrSUA Fiat 600
Tomi Tikkinen LMM Fiat 133
Juho Sihvonen TorUA Fiat 133
Oliver Kuisma V-SUA Volkswagen Kupla
Juuso Lehto AL-Härmä Ford Escort
Kimi Hautamäki KuortUA Fiat 133
Susan Strandén HyUA Ford Escort
Jesse Janger THU-TEAM Volkswagen Kupla
Mikael Tarkka JaMoKe/UA Fiat 133
Roope Moilanen PuMK/UA Fiat 133
Jesse Seppälä Päij-HUA Volkswagen Kupla
JARKKO MOISIO KauhUA Toyota Corolla

Naiset

Sija Kuljettaja(t) Seura Auto
1 Anne Rytkönen SuonUA Fiat 133
2 Anni Lampinen PunMK/UA Fiat 133
3 Päivi Korpela KarUA/MK Fiat 133
4 Emilia Uutela AL-Härmä Fiat 850
5 Salla Salomäki KarUA/MK Fiat 133
6 Janika Viita Jurvan UA Fiat 850
7 Netta Kunttu NokUA Fiat 133
8 Ilona Laaksonen L-H UA Fiat 133
9 Satu Ala-Varvi JaMoKe/UA Fiat 133
10 Tiia Fallila KokeUA Fiat 133
11 Sara Piispanen ScPalas Fiat 133
12 Inka Hillilä SsUA Fiat 133
13 Anilla Perälä JaMoKe/UA Fiat 850
14 Emilia Hongisto KokeUA Volkswagen Kupla
15 Susanna Kukkonen V-SUA Honda Civic
Mira Laurila LappajUA Fiat 133
Minna Kosonen SomUA Fiat 133
Suvi Matikainen KonnMK/UA Volkswagen Kupla
Sari Pekkarinen NUA Fiat 850
Seija Fallila KokeUA Volkswagen 1200
Miia Raudaskoski KrsSUA Fiat 133
Terhi Lintala EPUA Opel Astra
Marika Lehtimäki KcRY Fiat 133
Lotta Aaltonen LopUA Volkswagen Kupla
Mila Lähteenmäki SäkUA Citroën AX Sport
Siru Chanth Kurikan UA BMW 325i
Vanessa Mäkelä ÄetUA Volkswagen Kupla
Elina Torkko PokyUA Fiat 133
Taija-Leena Savela OuMK/UA Lada 2105
Eija Salokaski PokyUA Volkswagen Kupla
Veera Helenius ÄetUA Opel Corsa
Johanna Rautalin VaToSUA Volkswagen Kupla
Linda Mansikkamäki ÄetUA Volvo 240
Karoliina Heinonen Leppävirta RT Fiat 133
Monika Honkala NivUA Fiat 133
Suvi Kaipila NokUA Fiat 850
Sari Rajala NoorUA/MK Fiat 133
Essi Korpela ÄetUA Fiat 133
Asta Huurreoksa JoeUA Peugeot 205
Anu Niemi JaMoKe/UA Volkswagen Golf
Kirsi Kröger Koi-SavUA Fiat 133
Sanna-Mari Mastokangas NivUA Fiat 133
Niina Kylänpää MynUA Fiat 133
Ulla Perälä JaMoKe/UA Fiat 133
Sanna Keski-Äijö AL-Härmä Fiat 850
Anni Juhola SäkUA Ford Escort
Carita Autio JämSUA Peugeot 205
Jenna Suppula Päij-HUA Fiat 133
Riina Rajala KokeUA Fiat 133
Heini Mäkelä OrSUA Fiat 133
Tiia Prinkkala KokeUA Volkswagen Kupla
Susanna Tienhaara Kurikan UA Fiat 600
Vivian Mäkelä OrSUA Fiat 850
Jaana Kuusela LemUA Fiat 850
Tiia Penttinen ÄkiUA Renault Megane
Heidi Ruhanen AnkUA Fiat 133
Jaana Koskema Päij-HUA Fiat 600
Veera Jokela PiekUA Ford Fiesta
Suvi Perätalo KangUA Fiat 133
Netta Mattila NokUA Volkswagen Kupla
Milla Järvi NokUA Volkswagen Kupla
Roosa Kattelus AL-Härmä Opel Kadett
Jonna Koskinen VetUA Volkswagen Kupla
Hanna Rekola V-SUA Fiat 133
Emma Helenius ÄetUA Fiat 850
Janna Pessi JaMoKe/UA Volkswagen Kupla
Nea Kaukola RauUA Fiat 133
Kaisa Luuri JaMoKe/UA Fiat 850
Laura Impilä MynUA Volkswagen Kupla
Janina Salo MynUA Peugeot 205
Olivia Väre THU-TEAM Volkswagen Kupla
Hanna Yrjölä LahUA Ford Escort
Henna Viljava KcRY Fiat 850