PirKa SM/SJM Karting 2019

Raket la

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Martti Ritonen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 24:16.959
2 Tuukka Kauppinen Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 24:17.946
3 Santeri Ylä-Mononen PirKa BirelART Raket 95 24:18.171
4 Luca Johannesdahl KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Raket 95 24:18.277
5 Niko Ahtiainen PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 24:18.413
6 Ohto Miikki SaiKart Parolin Raket 95 24:21.080
7 Niko Siikala JärvisUA BirelART Raket 95 24:21.247
8 Samuel Ketola VihUA Tony Kart Raket 95 24:23.727
9 Aada Turpeinen KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Raket 95 24:23.868
10 Casper Kaitajärvi KausMK/UA CRG Raket 95 24:26.824
11 Valtteri Levo Monako FK ART GP Raket 95 24:26.938
12 Eemil Valkealaakso PirKa BirelART Raket 95 24:27.031
13 Santeri Hakala PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 24:27.232
14 Aatu Leinonen Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 24:27.565
15 Arttu Savolainen PFKK DR Raket 95 24:27.616
16 Mika Santanen SWK Fin ry Kosmic Raket 95 24:31.571
17 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 24:32.078
18 Sonja Grönlund Lahden Fk ry Maranello Raket 95 24:35.551
19 Noora Valkealaakso PirKa BirelART Raket 95 24:37.610
20 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa ART GP Raket 95 24:37.896
21 Dante Maala PirKa CRG Raket 95 24:41.516
22 Iivari Tuomilehto KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 24:42.583
23 Aatu Heinikainen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 16:45.433
24 Jani Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95 6:49.702
25 Valtteri Hoppi VUA Kosmic Raket 95 5.490
26 Julia Väntti Espoo Karting ry Birel TM 24:31.773
Oliver Halme Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 este

Mini 60 la

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Vili Hakala PirKa Haase TM 22:01.757
2 Kimi Tani AAU Intrepid TM 22:05.742
3 Anton Laaksonen KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin Rotax 22:06.413
4 Mark Dubnitski DHR Estonia Kart Republic TM 22:06.490
5 Santeri Martikainen Kouvolan FK-K Energy TM 22:06.527
6 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Parolin TM 22:06.842
7 Richard Viigisalu Kubica TM 22:07.059
8 Rasmus Helli HyUA Parolin TM 22:07.396
9 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 22:07.806
10 Alvar Siimesvaara SaloUA Tony Kart TM 22:08.219
11 Nico Kortetmäki OFK-125 Exprit TM 22:08.379
12 Oskari Mikkola OFK-125 Parolin TM 22:08.958
13 Aleksi Takkunen KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 22:12.562
14 Mikael Uitto HoMK/UA Kosmic TM 22:16.982
15 Meri Levula EMSC Parolin TM 22:17.593
16 Elmeri Lahti KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid Vortex 22:17.686
17 Jesse Saarinen AAU Intrepid TM 22:17.732
18 Patrik Rautiainen LMM Parolin TM 22:20.069
19 Kalle Peltoniemi SCK Kosmic TM 22:23.649
20 Emil Cederberg VihUA Ricciardo Kart TM 22:24.003
21 Mike Parhiala LMM Parolin TM 22:25.092
22 Jimi Suomela LMM Parolin TM 22:25.418
23 Veeti Savolainen PFKK DR TM 22:25.930
24 Elias Hautamäki VUA Parolin TM 22:30.609
25 Martin Arv VihUA Parolin TM 22:34.978
26 Max Hokkanen LMM Parolin TM 22:35.714
27 Oskari Lappalainen SLUA Parolin TM 22:36.299
28 Eetu Roihas HyUA Tony Kart TM 22:39.092
29 Jesse Hartonen Kotkan FK Formula K IAME 22:39.258
30 Ella Lähdemaa Espoo Karting ry CRG IAME 22:43.977
31 Stina-Maria Nuorento HyUA Parolin TM 22:56.641
32 Arttu Jouhilahti HeiUA CRG TM 14:42.690
33 Nico Lahnalahti Monako FK BirelART TM 11:45.632
34 Jimi Ritvanen AUK J-äijät Parolin TM 22:53.007

OKJ la

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin IAME 19:27.748
2 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 19:28.139
3 Samuli Mertsalmi HFKK Tony Kart TM 19:32.900
4 Hugo Heinonen VUA Parolin IAME 19:35.721
5 Miska Kaskinen SaloUA Exprit IAME 19:36.528
6 Aatu Hakalehto AAU CRG IAME 19:37.247
7 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Kosmic IAME 19:38.241
8 Antti Haapalainen RATU Tony Kart TM 19:40.601
9 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 19:41.683
10 Aaron Koivula VUA Tony Kart IAME 19:41.705
11 Patrick Hakala TerUA Redspeed IAME 19:43.224
12 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 19:43.263
13 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 19:44.467
14 Santeri Ylipelkonen KvanUA Tony Kart IAME 19:48.696
15 Nico Lemberg KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 19:49.413
16 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Parolin Vortex 19:49.508
17 Miko Huuhtanen SaiKart Tony Kart IAME 19:51.014
18 Miro Sippala RaaUA Haase IAME 19:52.527
19 Matias Nuoramo KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 19:53.770
20 Mikael Hasala PirKa Exprit IAME 19:53.997
21 Peik Abrahamsson VihUA Kart Republic TM 19:54.792
22 Jiri Mynttinen SLUA Energy IAME 19:55.498
23 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG IAME 19:58.437
24 Markus Kajak LIQUI-MOLY ROLI MOTORSPORT Kosmic Vortex 19:59.913
25 Jere Koikkalainen HyUA Kart Republic IAME 20:14.351
26 Daniil Vasilev Lappeenrannan UA Tony Kart IAME 10:48.613
27 Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart TM 4:27.595
28 Joni Heikkilä VihUA Tony Kart IAME 56.110 54.729
29 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin IAME 1.381
30 ALEKSI JALAVA KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1.472 0.091
31 Rasmus Lindström RuFK Exprit IAME 3.156 1.775
32 Milo Kaskinen SaloUA Exprit IAME 3.275 1.894
33 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Tony Kart IAME
34 Lari Haavisto PirKa Kosmic Vortex
Gene Joutsimies KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Parilla este
Veeti Welin KEIMOLA FK-K Ricciardo Kart TM este

OK la

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 19:07.737
2 Niko Perttala PirKa Tony Kart IAME 19:10.413
3 Niko Lehtonen HeiUA Redspeed IAME 19:10.983
4 Juho Valtanen PFKK Redspeed IAME 19:15.479
5 Aki Rask KEIMOLA FK-K CRG IAME 19:15.542
6 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart IAME 19:16.003
7 Nikolas Pirttilahti PirKa Kart Republic IAME 19:16.854
8 Olli-Petteri Munne SaiKart Tony Kart TM 19:18.729
9 Otto Honka Lahden Fk ry Parolin TM 19:20.182
10 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Parolin IAME 19:22.699
11 Robin Sario HFKK Redspeed IAME 19:23.026
12 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Kart Republic IAME 19:23.459
13 Joona-Oskari Juurikka OFK-125 Exprit IAME 19:30.669
14 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Kart Republic IAME 16:50.001
15 Rimmo Kadapik Exprit IAME 16:50.557
16 Jame Wallden XON SC CRG IAME 13:35.690
17 Julius Michelsson PirKa Ricciardo Kart IAME 11:54.736
18 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kart Republic IAME 7:38.756
19 Luka Nurmi PirKa Exprit Vortex 7:41.843 3.087
Ilari Piispanen OFK-125 Parolin TM este
Rasmus Joutsimies KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM este

Raket su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Martti Ritonen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 22:26.930
2 Ohto Miikki SaiKart Parolin Raket 95 22:27.022 0.092
3 Niko Ahtiainen PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 22:27.194 0.264
4 Santeri Ylä-Mononen PirKa BirelART Raket 95 22:29.305 2.375
5 Tuukka Kauppinen Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 22:36.554 9.624
6 Samuel Ketola VihUA Tony Kart Raket 95 22:36.791 9.861
7 Niko Siikala JärvisUA BirelART Raket 95 22:37.001 10.071
8 Jani Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95 22:37.103 10.173
9 Valtteri Levo Monako FK ART GP Raket 95 22:37.240 10.310
10 Luca Johannesdahl KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Raket 95 22:40.470 13.540
11 Santeri Hakala PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 22:40.524 13.594
12 Casper Kaitajärvi KausMK/UA CRG Raket 95 22:43.388 16.458
13 Mika Santanen SWK Fin ry Kosmic Raket 95 22:43.531 16.601
14 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa ART GP Raket 95 22:44.088 17.158
15 Valtteri Hoppi VUA Kosmic Raket 95 22:44.216 17.286
16 Eemil Valkealaakso PirKa BirelART Raket 95 22:44.434 17.504
17 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 22:44.624 17.694
18 Sonja Grönlund Lahden Fk ry Maranello Raket 95 22:46.298 19.368
19 Arttu Savolainen PFKK DR Raket 95 22:48.275 21.345
20 Aada Turpeinen KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Raket 95 22:49.583 22.653
21 Aatu Heinikainen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 22:49.840 22.910
22 Aatu Leinonen Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 22:50.961 24.031
23 Dante Maala PirKa CRG Raket 95 22:55.008 28.078
24 Julia Väntti Espoo Karting ry Birel TM
25 Noora Valkealaakso PirKa BirelART Raket 95 22:37.451 10.521
26 Iivari Tuomilehto KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 22:56.837 29.907
Oliver Halme Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 este

Mini 60su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Vili Hakala PirKa Haase TM 22:02.480
2 Mark Dubnitski DHR Estonia Kart Republic TM 22:03.410
3 Kimi Tani AAU Intrepid TM 22:05.515
4 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 22:05.542
5 Oskari Lappalainen SLUA Parolin TM 22:05.622
6 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Parolin TM 22:09.137
7 Santeri Martikainen Kouvolan FK-K Energy TM 22:09.206
8 Richard Viigisalu Kubica TM 22:09.269
9 Oskari Mikkola OFK-125 Parolin TM 22:09.763
10 Anton Laaksonen KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin Rotax 22:12.782
11 Alvar Siimesvaara SaloUA Tony Kart TM 22:13.997
12 Emil Cederberg VihUA Ricciardo Kart TM 22:14.123
13 Jesse Saarinen AAU Intrepid TM 22:15.518
14 Rasmus Helli HyUA Parolin TM 22:16.759
15 Patrik Rautiainen LMM Parolin TM 22:17.769
16 Nico Lahnalahti Monako FK BirelART TM 22:19.307
17 Nico Kortetmäki OFK-125 Exprit TM 22:19.811
18 Elmeri Lahti KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid Vortex 22:20.408
19 Mikael Uitto HoMK/UA Kosmic TM 22:20.752
20 Elias Hautamäki VUA Parolin TM 22:21.087
21 Jimi Ritvanen AUK J-äijät Parolin TM 22:21.898
22 Jimi Suomela LMM Parolin TM 22:23.949
23 Jesse Hartonen Kotkan FK Formula K IAME 22:30.056
24 Eetu Roihas HyUA Tony Kart TM 22:40.517
25 Stina-Maria Nuorento HyUA Parolin TM 22:41.292
26 Ella Lähdemaa Espoo Karting ry CRG IAME 22:51.300
27 Kalle Peltoniemi SCK Kosmic TM 11:30.578
28 Veeti Savolainen PFKK DR TM 8:54.389
29 Mike Parhiala LMM Parolin TM 6:02.150 58.004
30 Martin Arv VihUA Parolin TM 6:02.378 58.232
31 Meri Levula EMSC Parolin TM 6:02.499 58.353
32 Max Hokkanen LMM Parolin TM 5:04.146
33 Aleksi Takkunen KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM
Arttu Jouhilahti HeiUA CRG TM kalustovaurio

OKJ su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 19:27.874
2 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin IAME 19:32.274
3 Patrick Hakala TerUA Redspeed IAME 19:33.046
4 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 19:33.665
5 Samuli Mertsalmi HFKK Tony Kart TM 19:34.127
6 Miska Kaskinen SaloUA Exprit IAME 19:35.092
7 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin IAME 19:37.194
8 Antti Haapalainen RATU Tony Kart TM 19:38.349
9 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Tony Kart IAME 19:39.531
10 ALEKSI JALAVA KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 19:41.827
11 Hugo Heinonen VUA Parolin IAME 19:41.921
12 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 19:43.280
13 Aaron Koivula VUA Tony Kart IAME 19:43.777
14 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 19:44.587
15 Aatu Hakalehto AAU CRG IAME 19:44.749
16 Mikael Hasala PirKa Exprit IAME 19:45.380
17 Nico Lemberg KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 19:45.382
18 Joni Heikkilä VihUA Tony Kart IAME 19:45.910
19 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Parolin Vortex 19:48.658
20 Peik Abrahamsson VihUA Kart Republic TM 19:49.196
21 Miko Huuhtanen SaiKart Tony Kart IAME 19:53.961
22 Miro Sippala RaaUA Haase IAME 19:56.472
23 Matias Nuoramo KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 19:56.577
24 Lari Haavisto PirKa Kosmic Vortex 20:04.965
25 Daniil Vasilev Lappeenrannan UA Tony Kart IAME 20:09.935
26 Jere Koikkalainen HyUA Kart Republic IAME 20:09.952
27 Rasmus Lindström RuFK Exprit IAME 20:10.305
28 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Kosmic IAME 18:47.149
29 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG IAME 7:04.791
30 Milo Kaskinen SaloUA Exprit IAME 23:24.582
31 Santeri Ylipelkonen KvanUA Tony Kart IAME 1.825
32 Markus Kajak LIQUI-MOLY ROLI MOTORSPORT Kosmic Vortex
33 Jiri Mynttinen SLUA Energy IAME
34 Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart TM
Gene Joutsimies KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Parilla este
Veeti Welin KEIMOLA FK-K Ricciardo Kart TM este

OK su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Juho Valtanen PFKK Redspeed IAME 19:09.032
2 Niko Perttala PirKa Tony Kart IAME 19:12.074
3 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 19:12.751
4 Nikolas Pirttilahti PirKa Kart Republic IAME 19:13.762
5 Niko Lehtonen HeiUA Redspeed IAME 19:14.803
6 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart IAME 19:17.192
7 Olli-Petteri Munne SaiKart Tony Kart TM 19:17.538
8 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Kart Republic IAME 19:17.956
9 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kart Republic IAME 19:18.503
10 Joona-Oskari Juurikka OFK-125 Exprit IAME 19:19.033
11 Robin Sario HFKK Redspeed IAME 19:21.052
12 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Kart Republic IAME 19:21.958
13 Luka Nurmi PirKa Exprit Vortex 19:22.290
14 Julius Michelsson PirKa Ricciardo Kart IAME 19:23.506
15 Otto Honka Lahden Fk ry Parolin TM 19:23.986
16 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Parolin IAME 19:27.951
17 Aki Rask KEIMOLA FK-K CRG IAME 15:12.483
18 Rimmo Kadapik Exprit IAME
19 Jame Wallden XON SC CRG IAME 19:21.598
Ilari Piispanen OFK-125 Parolin TM este
Luka Nurmi PirKa Exprit Vortex virhe la
Rasmus Joutsimies KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM este