Karting SM ja SJM Tykkimäki Finals

RaketJuniorlauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Ohto Miikki SaiKart CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 17:40.388 20.850
2 Tuukka Kauppinen Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 17:19.538
3 Samuel Ketola EMSC Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 18:20.291

Mini60Juniorlauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Meri Levula EMSC Parolin TM 1. Finaali 17:08.054
2 Elmeri Lahti KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid Vortex 1. Finaali 17:28.554 20.500
3 Martin Wahlström VihUA Kosmic LKE 1. Finaali 17:39.294 31.240
4 Arttu Jouhilahti Lahden Fk ry CRG TM 1. Finaali 17:14.169 6.115
5 Hilpi Hohti Kotkan FK Intrepid Vortex 1. Finaali 17:54.527 46.473

RaketSjMlauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Peik Abrahamsson VihUA Mad-Croc Raket 95 1. Finaali 20:55.811
2 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali 20:57.385
3 Aatu Hakalehto AAU Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 20:58.178
4 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:01.358
5 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:01.613
6 Martti Ritonen Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:01.697
7 Luca Johannesdahl KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:01.842
8 Santeri Ylä-Mononen PirKa BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:10.220
9 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:10.836
10 Mikael Hasala PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:12.253
11 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:20.742
12 Aaro Kiviniitty Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:21.256
13 Atte Nykänen KvanUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:21.285
14 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 7:19.325
15 Nea Kytölä HeiUA Haase Raket 95 1. Finaali 21:21.427
1 Peik Abrahamsson VihUA Mad-Croc Raket 95 2. Finaali 20:52.834
2 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 2. Finaali 20:52.935
3 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali 20:54.443
4 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Parolin Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:04.548
5 Luca Johannesdahl KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:04.666
6 Martti Ritonen Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:04.936
7 Santeri Ylä-Mononen PirKa BirelART Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:13.582
8 Mikael Hasala PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:13.694
9 Atte Nykänen KvanUA CRG Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:13.868
10 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:15.054
11 Aaro Kiviniitty Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:17.624
12 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:17.729
13 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:20.530
14 Nea Kytölä HeiUA Haase Raket 95 2. Finaali 21:26.258
15 Aatu Hakalehto AAU Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali 12:50.891

Mini60SjMlauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Aaron Koivula KauhUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 20:28.849
2 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Lenzokart LKE 1. Finaali 20:35.446
3 Antti Haapalainen RATU Mad-Croc TM 1. Finaali 20:39.396
4 Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:40.077
5 Nico Lemberg KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:40.606
6 Santeri Martikainen Kouvolan FK-K Energy IAME 1. Finaali 20:40.880
7 Stina-Maria Nuorento HyUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 20:41.281
8 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:42.016
9 Joni Heikkilä VihUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 20:42.295
10 Patrik Rautiainen LMM Kali Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:42.448
11 Julia Väntti KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin IAME 1. Finaali 20:42.852
12 Josefiina Kulmala AUK J-äijät Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:55.444
13 Jesse Hartonen Kotkan FK Formula K IAME 1. Finaali 20:55.571
14 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali 19:40.266
15 Rasmus Helli HyUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 15:02.675
16 Aleksi Jalava KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 7:52.166
1 Aaron Koivula KauhUA Tony Kart IAME 2. Finaali 20:23.403
2 Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali 20:35.318
3 Antti Haapalainen RATU Mad-Croc TM 2. Finaali 20:35.372
4 Nico Lemberg KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 2. Finaali 20:36.986
5 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 2. Finaali 20:37.110
6 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 2. Finaali 20:37.344
7 Joni Heikkilä VihUA Tony Kart IAME 2. Finaali 20:37.655
8 Santeri Martikainen Kouvolan FK-K Energy IAME 2. Finaali 20:38.261
9 Julia Väntti KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin IAME 2. Finaali 20:38.472
10 Patrik Rautiainen LMM Kali Kart TM 2. Finaali 20:40.847
11 Rasmus Helli HyUA Parolin TM 2. Finaali 20:47.042
12 Josefiina Kulmala AUK J-äijät Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali 20:49.774
13 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Lenzokart LKE 2. Finaali 20:55.988
14 Jesse Hartonen Kotkan FK Formula K IAME 2. Finaali 20:59.355
15 Aleksi Jalava KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali 18:50.179
16 Stina-Maria Nuorento HyUA Parolin TM 2. Finaali 2:09.121

OKjlauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.273
2 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Aika-ajo 49.303 0.030
3 Samuli Mertsalmi HFKK Tony Kart TM 1. Aika-ajo 49.364 0.091
4 Matias Salonen PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.379 0.106
5 Joona-Oskari Juurikka OFK-125 Exprit Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 49.484 0.211
6 Hugo Heinonen VUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.747 0.474
7 Jesse Särkinen PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.753 0.480
8 Robin Särg Lenzokart LKE 1. Aika-ajo 49.830 0.557
9 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.995 0.722
10 Matias Nuoramo KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 50.210 0.937
11 Joonas Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry Compkart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 50.286 1.013
12 Niki Nousiainen LapinlAU FA Kart IAME 1. Aika-ajo 50.543 1.270
13 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 51.911 2.638
1 Matias Salonen PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 19:50.639
2 Samuli Mertsalmi HFKK Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 19:56.901
3 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 19:59.405
4 Robin Särg Lenzokart LKE 1. Finaali 19:59.876
5 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Finaali 20:04.460
6 Hugo Heinonen VUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 20:05.979
7 Jesse Särkinen PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 20:14.853
8 Joonas Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry Compkart Vortex 1. Finaali 20:19.668
9 Matias Nuoramo KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 20:26.275
10 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 18:54.036
11 Joona-Oskari Juurikka OFK-125 Exprit Parilla 1. Finaali 18:11.618
12 Niki Nousiainen LapinlAU FA Kart IAME 1. Finaali 8:44.840
13 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Finaali 2.490

OKlauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 47.998
2 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.090 0.092
3 Ilari Piispanen OFK-125 Parolin Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 48.099 0.101
4 Jonne Ollikainen OFK-125 Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.107 0.109
5 Dariush Moghadampour KauhUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.161 0.163
6 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.162 0.164
7 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.166 0.168
8 Juho Valtanen PFKK Energy Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.183 0.185
9 Toni Toikka Kotkan FK Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.186 0.188
10 Niko Perttala PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.197 0.199
11 Olli-Petteri Munne SaiKart Kosmic TM 1. Aika-ajo 48.250 0.252
12 Henri Lehtonen HeiUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.256 0.258
13 Eetu Alakulppi SCK Exprit Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 48.272 0.274
14 Robin Sario HFKK Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.300 0.302
15 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Compkart IAME 1. Aika-ajo 48.332 0.334
16 Nikolas Pirttilahti PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.349 0.351
17 Luka Nurmi PirKa Exprit Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.482 0.484
18 Otto Honka Lahden Fk ry CRG IAME 1. Aika-ajo 48.813 0.815
19 Urho Nieminen PirKa CRG IAME 1. Aika-ajo 48.897 0.899
20 Nestori Virtala HeiUA CRG Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 49.770 1.772
1 Juho Valtanen PFKK Energy Vortex 1. Finaali 19:31.174
2 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 19:33.086
3 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 19:33.233
4 Jonne Ollikainen OFK-125 Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 19:33.500
5 Ilari Piispanen OFK-125 Parolin Parilla 1. Finaali 19:38.824
6 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 19:41.397
7 Henri Lehtonen HeiUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 19:45.073
8 Luka Nurmi PirKa Exprit Vortex 1. Finaali 19:48.757
9 Robin Sario HFKK Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 19:48.812
10 Dariush Moghadampour KauhUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 19:49.759
11 Toni Toikka Kotkan FK Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 19:51.931
12 Urho Nieminen PirKa CRG IAME 1. Finaali 19:56.328
13 Niko Perttala PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 20:00.264
14 Otto Honka Lahden Fk ry CRG IAME 1. Finaali 20:00.407
15 Nestori Virtala HeiUA CRG Parilla 1. Finaali 20:10.810
16 Eetu Alakulppi SCK Exprit Parilla 1. Finaali 9:03.496
17 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Compkart IAME 1. Finaali 7:36.314
18 Olli-Petteri Munne SaiKart Kosmic TM 1. Finaali 4:47.791
19 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 2.838
20 Nikolas Pirttilahti PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 3.052 0.214

RaketJuniorsunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Tuukka Kauppinen Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 14:57.585
2 Ohto Miikki SaiKart CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 15:11.793 14.208
3 Samuel Ketola EMSC Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 15:14.198 16.613
Santeri Hakala PirKa CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali

Mini60Juniorsunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Meri Levula EMSC Parolin TM 1. Finaali 14:51.025
2 Elmeri Lahti KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid Vortex 1. Finaali 14:51.354 0.329
3 Arttu Jouhilahti Lahden Fk ry CRG TM 1. Finaali 14:55.041 4.016
4 Martin Wahlström VihUA Kosmic LKE 1. Finaali 14:57.758 6.733
5 Hilpi Hohti Kotkan FK Intrepid Vortex 1. Finaali 15:14.307 23.282

OKjsunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Matias Salonen PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.570
2 Joona-Oskari Juurikka OFK-125 Exprit Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 49.585 0.015
3 Hugo Heinonen VUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.585 0.015
4 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.607 0.037
5 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.665 0.095
6 Samuli Mertsalmi HFKK Tony Kart TM 1. Aika-ajo 49.667 0.097
7 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Aika-ajo 49.814 0.244
8 Matias Nuoramo KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.817 0.247
9 Jesse Särkinen PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.829 0.259
10 Robin Särg Lenzokart LKE 1. Aika-ajo 49.834 0.264
11 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 49.980 0.410
12 Joonas Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry Compkart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 50.110 0.540
13 Niki Nousiainen LapinlAU Tony Kart IAME 1. Aika-ajo 50.465 0.895
1 Samuli Mertsalmi HFKK Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 17:29.642
2 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:29.710
3 Matias Salonen PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:29.733
4 Joona-Oskari Juurikka OFK-125 Exprit Parilla 1. Finaali 17:33.101
5 Hugo Heinonen VUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:33.265
6 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Finaali 17:35.490
7 Matias Nuoramo KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:36.155
8 Jesse Särkinen PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 17:36.953
9 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin Vortex 1. Finaali 17:38.645
10 Joonas Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry Compkart Vortex 1. Finaali 17:43.167
11 Niki Nousiainen LapinlAU Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 17:53.668
12 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 6:03.813
13 Robin Särg Lenzokart LKE 1. Finaali 17:34.441

OKsunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Dariush Moghadampour KauhUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.101
2 Ilari Piispanen OFK-125 Parolin Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 48.126 0.025
3 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.130 0.029
4 Jonne Ollikainen OFK-125 Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.160 0.059
5 Robin Sario HFKK Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.209 0.108
6 Niko Perttala PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.249 0.148
7 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Compkart IAME 1. Aika-ajo 48.293 0.192
8 Luka Nurmi PirKa Exprit Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.293 0.192
9 Nikolas Pirttilahti PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.333 0.232
10 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.363 0.262
11 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.385 0.284
12 Olli-Petteri Munne SaiKart Kosmic TM 1. Aika-ajo 48.512 0.411
13 Eetu Alakulppi SCK Exprit Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 48.537 0.436
14 Henri Lehtonen HeiUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.738 0.637
15 Urho Nieminen PirKa CRG IAME 1. Aika-ajo 48.814 0.713
16 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Aika-ajo 48.892 0.791
17 Otto Honka Lahden Fk ry CRG IAME 1. Aika-ajo 49.054 0.953
18 Nestori Virtala HeiUA CRG Parilla 1. Aika-ajo 49.667 1.566
1 Olli-Petteri Munne SaiKart Kosmic TM 1. Finaali 17:04.566
2 Robin Sario HFKK Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:05.039
3 Eetu Alakulppi SCK Exprit Parilla 1. Finaali 17:07.288
4 Luka Nurmi PirKa Exprit Vortex 1. Finaali 17:07.458
5 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:07.609
6 Ilari Piispanen OFK-125 Parolin Parilla 1. Finaali 17:10.692
7 Henri Lehtonen HeiUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 17:12.615
8 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:12.720
9 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Compkart IAME 1. Finaali 17:12.838
10 Niko Perttala PirKa Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 17:13.126
11 Nikolas Pirttilahti PirKa Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:13.997
12 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 17:18.310
13 Otto Honka Lahden Fk ry CRG IAME 1. Finaali 17:25.703
14 Nestori Virtala HeiUA CRG Parilla 1. Finaali 16:47.397
15 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 7:31.084
16 Dariush Moghadampour KauhUA Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 5:48.057
17 Jonne Ollikainen OFK-125 Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 5:48.530
18 Urho Nieminen PirKa CRG IAME 1. Finaali 1:00.809
Juho Valtanen PFKK Energy Vortex 1. Finaali
Toni Toikka Kotkan FK Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali

KZ2sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
Jussi Kuivakangas LapUA Ninar TM 2. Finaali