XVIII SYYS-ST

SM-M

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Anssi Karppinen
Timo Saarinen
TCOF
KangUA
Toyota 545 0 545 4
2 Raimo Vennola
Jari Kulmala
HeiUA
KangUA
BMW 325 iX 947 0 947 3
4 Mauno Virtanen
Kari Virtanen
NaSU
NaSU
VW Golf 1575 0 1575 3
5 Jussi Koski
Eero Koski
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota RAV4 621 1200 1821 2
8 Jari Koivisto
Jukka Lahtinen
FoSUA
AL-Lohja
Starlet 944 1200 2144 2
9 Jarno Laine
Pekka Virtanen
AAU
AAU
Subaru 1.8 Turbo 1104 1200 2304 1
12 Vihtori Syynimaa
Toni Koivisto
AL-Härmä
FoSUA
H-Print RAV4 494 2400 2924
13 Veli-Matti Lundahl
Riku Bitter
AAU
RiiUA
Subaru 524 2400 2894
14 Kyösti Laukkanen
Einari Fyhr
AL-Oulu
AnkUA
Holstinmäen Autohuolto Subaru 1550 1800 3350
17 Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
KvanUA
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 623 3000 3623
18 Kauko Ohrankämmen
Jari Ohrankämmen
AL-Hki
HRCF
Hessumobiili Saubaru 1363 2400 3763
21 Jouni Heikkilä
Heli Immonen
AAU
RiiUA
Subaru Impreza 1316 3000 4316
25 Matti Erämaja
Antti Erämaja
AL-Hki
AL-Hki
VW Golf 1677 3600 5277

SM-A

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
3 Jari Ojanperä
Riku Rousku
NaSU
NaSU
Audi 830 600 1430 4
6 Jari Valtaala
Immo Mörönen
AlavUA
AlavUA
starlet 1336 600 1936 3
7 Jukka Viljanen
Jaakko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Golf 4motion 334 1800 2134 3
10 Teemu Juntunen
Niko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Pajero 762 1800 2562 2
11 Ilpo Ekola
Sami Ekola
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
Toyota 815 1800 2615 2
15 Olli Riiho
Erkki Laakso
RiiUA
UFAK
VW Golf 1644 1800 3444 1
16 Kari Hintikka
Joni Halme
FoSUA
FoSUA
HaAS-Impreza 1178 2400 3578
19 Henri Oksman
Antti Nousiainen
VMF
LahUA
C2 1082 3000 4082
20 Mikko Rintamäki
Jari Vuorinen
JSAST
JSAST
Mazda 323 1872 2400 4272
22 Hannu Koivusaari
Timo Mäkelä
NaSU
NaSU
Toyota RAV4 1654 3000 4654
23 Niko Hautamäki
Markus Riiho
EPUA
RiiUA
Toyota RAV4 1480 3600 5080
24 Tuomas Korpiaho
Miikka Mäenpää
AAU
AAU
Toyota Starlet 2111 3000 5111
26 Timo ristolainen
Aimo Haikonen

MikUA
2496 6600 9096
Iiro Rousku
Stefan Åstrand
NaSU
UFAK
VW Golf

CUP-B

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
Aleksi Mattsson
Mikko Kallio
KangUA
KangUA
Golf Country 1561 600 2161 4
Jani Muhli
Antti Niemelä
HyUA
HyUA
Vikura 4X4 1023 1200 2223 4
Kaarlo Vainikainen
Jyrki Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
Speedy bros.suzuki 1229 1200 2429 3
Jukka Paloposki
Kari Paulin
TAUK
TAUK
Corsa 1054 1800 2854 3
Jarmo Hakonen
Andrei Kruger
UFAK
UFAK
Justy 1449 1800 3249 2
Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
AL-Oulu
AL/Kuopio
Onni Corsa 1630 1800 3430 1
Petri Ylijoki
Jukka Jääskeläinen
LapUA
LapUA
2466 1200 3666 1
Anssi Vuorinen
Hannu Pusa
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 1454 2400 3854
Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
HyUA
HyUA
Winhaan Suzuki 1044 3000 4044
Mika Salo
Eemi Salo
RiiUA
RiiUA
Impreza 481 3600 4081
Anton Tuomala
Ari Tuomala
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota RAV4 1048 3600 4648
Ari Karjalainen
Mika Pulkkinen
AAU
LopUA
Toyota RAV4 1996 3000 4996
Antti-Jussi Keinänen
Antti Väätäinen
NilUA
NilUA
Nilsiän Sora Subaru 1585 3600 5185
Hannu Putila
Risto Suomela
SaloUA
SaloUA
Justy 2340 3600 5940
Arto Malkakorpi
Timo Manninen
AL-Härmä
AL/AKU-Jkl
1662 4800 6462
Harri Kivimäki
Jani Joensuu
LEMPÄÄLÄN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
TamUA
RaceColt 3041 7800 10841

Kansallinen C

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
Jukka Toivonen
Janne Toivonen
RiiUA
RiiUA
VW Golf 90 0 90 2
Janne Raitala
Aki Raitala
TAUK
TAUK
376 0 376 1
Esko Vuorenpää
Päivi Laajamäki
KangUA
KangUA
Punto 648 0 648
Mikko Alitalo
Johanna Erämaja
LopUA
LopUA
Nissan Micra 131 1200 1331
Kai Arminen
Tarja Arminen
LopUA
LopUA
Vesivek Impreza 800 1200 2000