Kallaveden ST-ajo SM CUP

SM-M

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Anssi Karppinen
Timo Saarinen
TCOF
KangUA
Toyota 1053 600 1653 4
2 Mika Pulkkinen
Riku Bitter
LopUA
RiiUA
Audi 980 2400 3380 3
3 Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
KvanUA
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 1680 1800 3480 2
4 Raimo Vennola
Jari Kulmala
HeiUA
KangUA
BMW 325 iX 2059 1800 3859 2
5 Jarno Laine
Pekka Virtanen
AAU
AAU
Subaru 1.8 Turbo 2754 1800 4554 1
6 Jussi Koski
Eero Koski
LaihUA
LaihUA
Toyota RAV4 2158 2400 4558 0
7 Jari Koivisto
Jukka Lahtinen
FoSUA
AL-Lohja
Starlet 1737 3000 4737 0
8 Kauko Ohrankämmen
Jari Ohrankämmen
AL-Hki
HRCF
Hessumobiili Saubaru 2098 3000 5098 0
9 Jouni Heikkilä
Heli Immonen
AAU
RiiUA
Subaru Impreza 3432 1800 5232 0
10 Matti Erämaja
Ari Varjonen
AL-Hki
RauUA
VW Golf 2955 2400 5355 0
11 Mauno Virtanen
Kari Virtanen
NaSU
NaSU
VW Golf 2832 3000 5832 0
12 Kyösti Laukkanen
Einari Fyhr
AL-Oulu
AnkUA
Holstinmäen Autohuolto Subaru 2596 4200 6796 0

SM-A

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Iiro Rousku
Stefan Åstrand
NaSU
UFAK
VW Golf 492 1800 2292 4
2 Jukka Viljanen
Jaakko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Golf 4motion 1052 3600 4652 3
3 Teemu Juntunen
Niko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Pajero 1860 3000 4860 2
4 Kari Hintikka
Joni Halme
FoSUA
FoSUA
HaAS-Impreza 1903 3000 4903 2
5 Henri Oksman
Antti Nousiainen
VMF
LahUA
C2 2023 3000 5023 1
6 Hannu Koivusaari
Timo Mäkelä
NaSU
NaSU
TOYOTA 3522 1800 5322 0
7 Ilpo Ekola
Sami Ekola
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
Toyota 1704 4200 5904 0
8 Jari Valtaala
Immo Mörönen
AlavUA
AlavUA
starlet 2689 4200 6889 0
9 Olli Riiho
Erkki Laakso
RiiUA
UFAK
VW Golf 2595 4800 7395 0
10 Vihtori Syynimaa
Marko Hakola
AL-Härmä
LapUA
5191 3000 8191 0
11 Timo Ristolainen
Aimo Haikonen
AL-Hki
MikUA
8109 11400 19509 0
Matti Raunimo
Jari Itäkodes
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 0

CUP-B

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Kaarlo Vainikainen
Jyrki Vainikainen
SBR
SBR
speedy bros.suzuki 1707 0 1707 4
2 Antti-Jussi Keinänen
Antti Väätäinen
NilUA
NilUA
Nilsiän Sora Subaru 2211 600 2811 3
3 Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
HyUA
HyUA
Winhaan Suzuki 1737 1200 2937 2
4 Pasi Kylmälä
Harri Lukkarila
RaaUA
RaaUA
A3 2777 1200 3977 2
5 Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
AL-Oulu
AL/Kuopio
Onni Corsa 1222 3000 4222 1
6 Anton Tuomala
Ari Tuomala
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota RAV4 1255 3000 4255 0
7 Pekka Patrikka
Pertti Keski-Korsu
KONTIOLAHDEN SEUDUN AS
RaaUA
2037 2400 4437 0
8 Juha Ristikangas
Markku Välkkilä
LAPUAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
LAPUAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
Toyota RAV 4 1631 3600 5231 0
9 Aleksi Mattsson
Mikko Kallio
KangUA
KangUA
Golf Country 2095 3600 5695 0
10 Mika Salo
Eemi Salo
RiiUA
RiiUA
Impreza 1675 6000 7675 0
11 Anssi Vuorinen
Hannu Pusa
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 2131 6000 8131 0

C

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Toni Laitinen
Timo Laitinen
EPUA
EPUA
VW Golf 133 0 133 2
2 Janne Raitala
Aki Raitala
TAUK
TAUK
1219 0 1219 1
3 Isto Räisänen
Timo Ahonen
KUOPION URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
KUA
Hydroline Services VW 842 1200 2042