Monakon Syyskisa SJM

Raket SJM

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
2 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
3 Kaapo Joutvuo AAU Ninar Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
4 Jimi Siikala EPUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
5 Topias Kaapu Monako FK BirelART Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
6 Aatu Hakalehto AAU Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
7 Peik Abrahamsson VihUA Mad-Croc TM 1. Aika-ajo
8 Mikael Hasala PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
9 Martti Ritonen Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
10 Leo Berg EPUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
11 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
12 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
13 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
14 Luca Johannesdahl KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
15 Aaro Kiviniitty Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
16 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Kosmic Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
17 Henri Berg EPUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
18 Santeri Ylä-Mononen PirKa BirelART Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
19 Nea Kytölä HeiUA Haase Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
20 Niko Siikala JärvisUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
21 Arttu Savolainen PFKK DR Raket 95 1. Aika-ajo
1 Kaapo Joutvuo AAU Ninar Raket 95 1. Finaali
2 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
3 Aatu Hakalehto AAU Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
4 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
5 Henri Berg EPUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Leo Berg EPUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Finaali
7 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
8 Santeri Ylä-Mononen PirKa BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Martti Ritonen Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
10 Aaro Kiviniitty Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
11 Jimi Siikala EPUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
13 Topias Kaapu Monako FK BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
14 Luca Johannesdahl KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
15 Niko Siikala JärvisUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
16 Mikael Hasala PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
17 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
18 Nea Kytölä HeiUA Haase Raket 95 1. Finaali
19 Arttu Savolainen PFKK DR Raket 95 1. Finaali
20 Peik Abrahamsson VihUA Mad-Croc TM 1. Finaali
21 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
Atte Nykänen KvanUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
1 Kaapo Joutvuo AAU Ninar Raket 95 2. Finaali
2 Aatu Hakalehto AAU Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali
3 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 2. Finaali
4 Leo Berg EPUA Intrepid Raket 95 2. Finaali
5 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali
6 Henri Berg EPUA Intrepid Raket 95 2. Finaali
7 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali
8 Santeri Ylä-Mononen PirKa BirelART Raket 95 2. Finaali
9 Peik Abrahamsson VihUA Mad-Croc TM 2. Finaali
10 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali
11 Luca Johannesdahl KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 2. Finaali
12 Aaro Kiviniitty Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 2. Finaali
13 Nea Kytölä HeiUA Haase Raket 95 2. Finaali
14 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 2. Finaali
15 Topias Kaapu Monako FK BirelART Raket 95 2. Finaali
16 Arttu Savolainen PFKK DR Raket 95 2. Finaali
17 Jimi Siikala EPUA Parolin Raket 95 2. Finaali
18 Niko Siikala JärvisUA BirelART Raket 95 2. Finaali
19 Martti Ritonen Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali
20 Mikael Hasala PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 2. Finaali
21 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Kosmic Raket 95 2. Finaali
Atte Nykänen KvanUA CRG Raket 95 2. Finaali

Mini60SJM

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Joni Heikkilä VihUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Aika-ajo
2 Aaron Koivula KauhUA Tony Kart TM 1. Aika-ajo
3 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Lenzokart LKE 1. Aika-ajo
4 Aleksi Jalava KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Aika-ajo
5 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 1. Aika-ajo
6 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 1. Aika-ajo
7 Eemeli Törmänen HyUA Intrepid TM 1. Aika-ajo
8 Nico Lemberg KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 1. Aika-ajo
9 Antti Haapalainen RATU Mad-Croc TM 1. Aika-ajo
10 Vili Hakala PirKa Kosmic IAME 1. Aika-ajo
11 Julia Väntti KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin IAME 1. Aika-ajo
1 Aleksi Jalava KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali
2 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Lenzokart LKE 1. Finaali
3 Vili Hakala PirKa Kosmic IAME 1. Finaali
4 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali
5 Aaron Koivula KauhUA Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali
6 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 1. Finaali
7 Antti Haapalainen RATU Mad-Croc TM 1. Finaali
8 Nico Lemberg KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 1. Finaali
9 Joni Heikkilä VihUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali
10 Eemeli Törmänen HyUA Intrepid TM 1. Finaali
11 Julia Väntti KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin IAME 1. Finaali
Josefiina Kulmala AUK J-äijät Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali
Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali
1 Aleksi Jalava KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali
2 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Lenzokart LKE 2. Finaali
3 Aaron Koivula KauhUA Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali
4 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 2. Finaali
5 Antti Haapalainen RATU Mad-Croc TM 2. Finaali
6 Nico Lemberg KEIMOLA FK-K Kali Kart TM 2. Finaali
7 Julia Väntti KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin IAME 2. Finaali
8 Eemeli Törmänen HyUA Intrepid TM 2. Finaali
9 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 2. Finaali
10 Joni Heikkilä VihUA Tony Kart IAME 2. Finaali
11 Vili Hakala PirKa Kosmic IAME 2. Finaali
Josefiina Kulmala AUK J-äijät Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali
Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali

Cadet La

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus

Mikro La

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Oskari Sakala PirKa CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali

Raket J LA

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
Santeri Hakala PirKa CRG Raket 95 Sairastuminen

Mini60J LA

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Jesse Saarinen AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali
2 Kimi Tani AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali

Cadet Su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus

Mikro Su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Oskari Sakala PirKa CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali

Raket J Su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Mitja Heine Monako FK Flandria Raket 95 1. Finaali
2 Nico Lahnalahti PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
3 Jere Koikkalainen HyUA Flandria Raket 95 1. Finaali
4 Valtteri Levo FFKK ART GP Raket 95 1. Finaali
5 Oliver Halme Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Noora Valkealaakso PirKa BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
7 Eemil Valkealaakso PirKa BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
8 Atte Haapala FFKK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Anni Niemi KankUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
10 Jani Niemi KankUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
11 Jonne Nieminen Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Aada Turpeinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
13 Veeti Leppihalme ParkUA DR Raket 95 1. Finaali
14 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa ART GP Raket 95 1. Finaali
15 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
16 Eemeli Ojala ULVILAN FK-K DR Raket 95 1. Finaali
17 Sulo Kariluoma PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
18 Veeti Savolainen PFKK DR Raket 95 1. Finaali
19 Aatu Heinikainen Lahden Fk ry BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
20 Tuukka Kauppinen Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
21 Aatu Leinonen Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali

Mini60J Su

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Jesse Saarinen AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali
2 Kimi Tani AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali
3 Eetu Roihas HyUA Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali