Flying Finn Raket CUP Vihti

Cadet

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Aleksi Parri SaiKart CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:22.858
2 Veeti Salmi EMSC Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:30.185 7.327
3 Minea Poutanen JoeUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:30.346 7.488
4 Noel Gefwert EMSC Kart Republic Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:32.574 9.716
5 Lenni Mäkinen Kotkan FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:34.103 11.245
6 Oliver Nurmi LMM Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:34.553 11.695
7 Vili Viitaniemi Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:34.863 12.005
8 Juho Nieminen AUK J-äijät Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:40.610 17.752
9 Roope Sario EMSC Redspeed Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:45.494 22.636
10 Ilmari Asikainen PirKa BirelART Raket 60 1. Finaali 11:56.709 33.851
11 Taffe Niskanen HyUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Miska Leutonen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
13 Hugo Kahila EMSC Kali Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali

Micro

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Uuno Kolari Lahden Fk ry Ricciardo Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:36.604
2 Sebastian Lehtimäki Lahden Fk ry Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:36.692
3 Niklas Jokinen KokeFK-K Mad-Croc Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:37.439
4 Max Pienimäki KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:42.320
5 Aapo Timonen JoeUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Kasper Santasärkkä Espoo Karting ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:48.687
7 Leo Onni Lohtari EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:48.901
8 Johannes Hellqvist PirKa Dino Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:50.011
9 Joonatan Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:54.046
10 Joel Taipale EMSC G.P.Racing Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:56.955
11 Markus Nurmi PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:57.544
12 Aatu Surakka AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:57.644
13 Konsta Salonen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:58.115
14 Petja Pehkomaa EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:58.869
15 Iivari Parri SaiKart Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:01.112
16 Väinö Söderholm VihUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:02.744
17 Maisa Puhakka Espoo Karting ry Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:05.501
18 Justus Elo Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:07.897
19 Noa Bloigu EMSC Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:08.002
20 Matias Ritschkov PirKa CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:23.695
21 Eetu Aalto SWK Fin ry Ricciardo Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:32.479
22 Niklas Lehmusoja SWK Fin ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 11:38.120
23 Nuutti Nyman AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:34.798
24 Niilo Pirttikoski Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali 10:37.055
25 Emil Riipinen KEIMOLA FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 8:08.788
26 Tomas Engström EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 7:02.665

Raket cup

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Iivari Tuomilehto KEIMOLA FK-K Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:21.369
2 Simeon Ketola VihUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:21.653 0.284
3 Samuel Ketola VihUA Corsa Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:27.328 5.959
4 Oskari Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:30.162 8.793
5 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:38.308 16.939
6 Jani Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:38.552 17.183
7 Sulo Kariluoma PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:38.691 17.322
8 Onni Tuisku PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:38.709 17.340
9 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:38.881 17.512
10 Otto-Verneri Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:39.181 17.812
11 Milo Tammi VihUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:47.180 25.811
12 Akseli Hakala PirKa Kubica Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:47.512 26.143
13 Oliver Halme Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:48.209 26.840
14 Miko Erkkilä PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:48.270 26.901
15 Ohto Miikki SaiKart Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali 23:51.015 29.646
16 Veeti Väänänen NilUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 24:12.434 51.065
17 Kerttu Mäkipää K-KUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali 24:12.701 51.332

Mini 60

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus