Flying Finn Raket Cup Monako

Raket

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Jani Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
2 Iivari Tuomilehto KEIMOLA FK-K Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
3 Oskari Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
4 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
5 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Akseli Hakala PirKa Kubica Raket 95 1. Finaali
7 Oliver Halme Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
8 Matias Ovaska SaiKart Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Milo Tammi VihUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
10 Ohto Miikki SaiKart Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
11 Otto-Verneri Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Eemeli Ojala ULVILAN FK-K Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
13 Ville Martiskin NilUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
14 Lassi Pukkila ULVILAN FK-K DR Raket 95 1. Finaali
15 Anni Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
16 Sulo Kariluoma PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
17 Miko Erkkilä PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
18 Neea Yli-Väärälä SaloUA Flandria Raket 95 1. Finaali

Cadet

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Peetu Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
2 Roope Miettinen JärvisUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
3 Oiva Vettenranta PirKa Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
4 Minea Poutanen JoeUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
5 Joona Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Aleksi Parri SaiKart CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
7 Max Väliaho EPUA Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
8 Veeti Salmi EMSC Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Vili Viitaniemi Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
10 Tomas Halttunen ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
11 Eetu Kulmala Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Miska Corell ULVILAN FK-K Birel Raket 95 1. Finaali
13 Iivari Männistö KankUA Top Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
14 Urho Ristiniemi Kotkan FK CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
15 Taffe Niskanen HyUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Finaali
16 Eemil Bärn PirKa Parolin Raket 60 1. Finaali
17 Niklas Ylinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
18 Joona Mäntyaho SuSeKa CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
19 Lenni Mäkinen Kotkan FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
20 Oliver Nurmi LMM Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
21 Venni Virta SWK Fin ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
22 Max Teinilä SCK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
23 Roope Sario EMSC Redspeed Raket 95 1. Finaali
24 Onni Korhonen EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
25 Joona Ylinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
26 Ilmari Asikainen PirKa BirelART Raket 60 1. Finaali
27 Juho Nieminen AUK J-äijät Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
28 Oliver Kankeri KokeFK-K Flandria Raket 95 1. Finaali
29 Ella Korhonen EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali

Mikro

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
7 Matias Ritschkov PirKa CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Niklas Jokinen KokeFK-K Mad-Croc Raket 95 1. Finaali
10 Niilo Pirttikoski Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
18 Joel Kuhanen Kouvolan FK-K Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
20 Aatu Surakka AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
28 Nuutti Nyman AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
29 Konsta Salonen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
32 Joonatan Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
36 Markus Nurmi PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
39 Väinö Söderholm VihUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
40 Veeti Väänänen NilUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
44 Max Pienimäki KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
46 Iivari Parri SaiKart CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
51 Sebastian Lehtimäki Lahden Fk ry Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
68 Julius Ruotsalainen SWK Fin ry Kali Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
70 Eetu Aalto SWK Fin ry Ricciardo Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
76 Joel Taipale EMSC G.P.Racing Raket 95 1. Finaali
79 Uuno Kolari Lahden Fk ry Ricciardo Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
86 Kaarlo Lejon AL-Härmä Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
96 Otto Lahtinen HyUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Finaali
97 Oskari Walle EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
99 Leo Lohtari EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
124 Aapo Timonen JoeUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali