Flying Finn Raket CUP

Cadet lauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Peetu Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95
2 Oiva Vettenranta PirKa Kosmic Raket 95
3 Aleksi Parri SaiKart CRG Raket 95
4 Roope Miettinen JärvisUA CRG Raket 95
5 Vili Viitaniemi Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95
6 Miska Corell ULVILAN FK-K Birel Raket 95
7 Joona Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95
8 Lenni Mäkinen Kotkan FK Tony Kart Raket 95
9 Urho Ristiniemi Kotkan FK CRG Raket 95
10 Max Väliaho EPUA Exprit Raket 95
11 Minea Poutanen JoeUA BirelART Raket 95
12 Oliver Nurmi LMM Parolin Raket 95
13 Taffe Niskanen HyUA Intrepid Raket 95
14 Juho Nieminen AUK J-äijät Parolin Raket 95
15 Roope Sario EMSC Redspeed Raket 95
16 Tomas Halttunen ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95
17 Milo Nira SWK Fin ry Kosmic Raket 95
18 stella Halttunen ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95
Joona Mäntyaho SuSeKa CRG Raket 95

Mikro lauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Sebastian Lehtimäki Lahden Fk ry Exprit Raket 95
2 Aapo Timonen JoeUA Parolin Raket 95
3 Uuno Kolari Lahden Fk ry Ricciardo Kart Raket 95
4 Markus Nurmi PirKa Parolin Raket 95
5 Niklas Jokinen KokeFK-K Mad-Croc Raket 95
6 Joonatan Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95
7 Leo Onni Lohtari EMSC CRG Raket 95
8 Kaarlo Lejon AL-Härmä Parolin Raket 95
9 Iivari Parri SaiKart CRG Raket 95
10 Aatu Surakka AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95
11 Matias Ritschkov PirKa CRG Raket 95
12 Niilo Pirttikoski Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95
Joel Kuhanen Kouvolan FK-K Parolin Raket 95

Raket lauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Iivari Tuomilehto KEIMOLA FK-K Exprit Raket 95
2 Ohto Miikki SaiKart Parolin Raket 95
3 Sulo Kariluoma PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95
4 Otto-Verneri Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95
5 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95
6 Matias Ovaska SaiKart Parolin Raket 95
7 Simeon Ketola VihUA CRG Raket 95
8 Akseli Hakala PirKa Kubica Raket 95
9 Jani Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95
10 Oskari Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95
11 Onni Tuisku PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95
12 Eemeli Ojala ULVILAN FK-K Exprit Raket 95
13 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95
14 Miko Erkkilä PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95
15 Samuel Ketola VihUA Tony Kart Raket 95
16 Lassi Pukkila ULVILAN FK-K DR Raket 95
17 Milo Tammi VihUA BirelART Raket 95
18 Anni Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95
19 Mette-Maria Myllykallio ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95

Cadet sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Peetu Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95
2 Oiva Vettenranta PirKa Kosmic Raket 95
3 Roope Miettinen JärvisUA CRG Raket 95
4 Aleksi Parri SaiKart CRG Raket 95
5 Minea Poutanen JoeUA BirelART Raket 95
6 Urho Ristiniemi Kotkan FK CRG Raket 95
7 Miska Corell ULVILAN FK-K Birel Raket 95
8 Max Väliaho EPUA Exprit Raket 95
9 Lenni Mäkinen Kotkan FK Tony Kart Raket 95
10 Vili Viitaniemi Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95
11 Joona Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95
12 stella Halttunen ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95
13 Eetu Kulmala Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95
14 Oliver Nurmi LMM Parolin Raket 95
15 Taffe Niskanen HyUA Intrepid Raket 95
16 Roope Sario EMSC Redspeed Raket 95
17 Tomas Halttunen ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95
18 Milo Nira SWK Fin ry Kosmic Raket 95
19 Juho Nieminen AUK J-äijät Parolin Raket 95
Joona Mäntyaho SuSeKa CRG Raket 95

Mikro sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Sebastian Lehtimäki Lahden Fk ry Exprit Raket 95
2 Uuno Kolari Lahden Fk ry Ricciardo Kart Raket 95
3 Aapo Timonen JoeUA Parolin Raket 95
4 Niklas Jokinen KokeFK-K Mad-Croc Raket 95
5 Markus Nurmi PirKa Parolin Raket 95
6 Kaarlo Lejon AL-Härmä Parolin Raket 95
7 Joonatan Jääskeläinen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95
8 Iivari Parri SaiKart CRG Raket 95
9 Leo Onni Lohtari EMSC CRG Raket 95
10 Aatu Surakka AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95
11 Matias Ritschkov PirKa CRG Raket 95
12 Niilo Pirttikoski Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95
Joel Kuhanen Kouvolan FK-K Parolin Raket 95

Raket sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Iivari Tuomilehto KEIMOLA FK-K Exprit Raket 95
2 Ohto Miikki SaiKart Parolin Raket 95
3 Sulo Kariluoma PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95
4 Akseli Hakala PirKa Kubica Raket 95
5 Onni Tuisku PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95
6 Matias Ovaska SaiKart Parolin Raket 95
7 Oskari Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95
8 Samuel Ketola VihUA Tony Kart Raket 95
9 Simeon Ketola VihUA CRG Raket 95
10 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95
11 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95
12 Miko Erkkilä PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95
13 Lassi Pukkila ULVILAN FK-K DR Raket 95
14 Jani Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95
15 Mette-Maria Myllykallio ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95
16 Anni Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95
17 Milo Tammi VihUA BirelART Raket 95
18 Eemeli Ojala ULVILAN FK-K Exprit Raket 95
19 Otto-Verneri Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95

Mini60 sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus