Flying Finn Raket CUP

Raket

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Otto-Verneri Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
2 Eemeli Ojala ULVILAN FK-K Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
3 Oskari Sakala PirKa Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
4 Jani Niemi KankUA Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
5 Akseli Hakala PirKa Kubica Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Sulo Kariluoma PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
7 Simeon Ketola VihUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
8 Samuel Ketola VihUA Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Ohto Miikki SaiKart Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
10 Oliver Halme Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
11 Juho Jokitulppo Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Leevi Mäkinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
13 Milo Tammi VihUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
14 Anni Niemi KankUA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
15 Ville Martiskin NilUA BirelART Raket 95 1. Finaali
16 Matias Ovaska SaiKart Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
17 Moritz Michael SWK Fin ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
18 Miko Erkkilä PirKa Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
19 Lassi Pukkila ULVILAN FK-K DR Raket 95 1. Finaali
20 Kerttu Mäkipää K-KUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
21 Iivari Tuomilehto KEIMOLA FK-K Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali

Mikro

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Joel Taipale EMSC G.P.Racing Raket 95 1. Finaali
2 Leo Onni Lohtari EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
3 Veeti Väänänen NilUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
4 Aatu Surakka AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
5 Urho Kutila PirKa CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Väinö Söderholm VihUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
7 Konsta Salonen Lahden Fk ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
8 Lenni Kylmänen SWK Fin ry CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Niilo Pirttikoski Monako FK Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
10 Ella Grönlund Lahden Fk ry Maranello Raket 95 1. Finaali
11 Nuutti Nyman AUK J-äijät CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Max Pienimäki KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali

Cadet

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Peetu Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
2 Oiva Vettenranta PirKa Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
3 Taffe Niskanen HyUA Intrepid Raket 95 1. Finaali
4 Joona Matalamäki EPUA CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
5 Veeti Salmi EMSC Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
6 Iivari Männistö KankUA Top Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
7 Tomas Halttunen ULVILAN FK-K CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
8 Oliver Kankeri KokeFK-K Flandria Raket 95 1. Finaali
9 Eemil Bärn PirKa Parolin Raket 60 1. Finaali
10 Juho Nieminen AUK J-äijät Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
11 Niklas Ylinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
12 Oliver Nurmi LMM Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
13 Onni Korhonen EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
14 Eetu Kulmala Monako FK Tony Kart Raket 95 1. Finaali
15 Ella Korhonen EMSC CRG Raket 95 1. Finaali
16 Ilmari Asikainen PirKa BirelART Raket 60 1. Finaali
17 Anton Satto SWK Fin ry CRG Raket 60 1. Finaali
18 Joona Ylinen PirKa Exprit Raket 95 1. Finaali
19 Milo Nira SWK Fin ry Kosmic Raket 95 1. Finaali
20 Vili Viitaniemi Huuha UA Parolin Raket 95 1. Finaali
21 Minea Perämäki P-HUA Praga Raket 95 1. Finaali
Samu Takalo YlvUA Maranello Raket 95 1. Finaali
Onni Kangasaho P-HUA Evokart Raket 95 1. Finaali
Iines Kangasaho P-HUA Mad-Croc Raket 60 1. Finaali