Karting SM

Mini60 Sjm lauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Joel Pohjola VihUA Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 19:29.421
2 Anton Laaksonen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 19:35.754
3 Jonne Järvenpää LapUA Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 19:35.865
4 Samuel Ketola VihUA Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 19:40.843
5 Mikael Uitto HoMK/UA Kosmic TM 1. Finaali 19:41.239
6 Kimi Tani AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 19:41.546
7 Hugo Rajamets Club Estonia Energy TM 1. Finaali 19:41.574
8 Reko Korhonen RoRa Haase TM 1. Finaali 19:41.952
9 Mike Parhiala LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 19:42.127
10 Riki Rautio RuFK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 19:42.235
11 Andri Tsikin Energy TM 1. Finaali 19:42.403
12 Richard Viigisalu rich racing Lenzokart LKE 1. Finaali 19:44.426
13 Dony Frants KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 19:45.369
14 Viljami Pauna OFK-125 TL Kart TM 1. Finaali 19:46.433
15 Kalle Kangas KEIMOLA FK-K Energy TM 1. Finaali 19:46.805
16 SARA HEIKKINEN KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali 19:46.953
17 Alfons Miettinen VihUA CRG IAME 1. Finaali 19:48.846
18 Lauri Kangas KEIMOLA FK-K Energy TM 1. Finaali 19:48.979
19 Luka Ulan Espoo Karting ry Parolin TM 1. Finaali 19:49.811
20 Leevi Kolehmainen VihUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 19:50.695
21 Simeon Ketola VihUA CRG TM 1. Finaali 19:50.774
22 Ella Lähdemaa EMSC CRG IAME 1. Finaali 19:50.859
23 Aatu Heinikainen Lahden Fk ry CRG IAME 1. Finaali 19:51.924
24 Vili Hyytiäinen HyUA CRG IAME 1. Finaali 19:52.050
25 Kimi Alanko VihUA Haase TM 1. Finaali 19:55.122
26 Onni Tuisku PirKa Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 19:59.460
27 Alex Ammunèt HyUA Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:03.393
28 Matias Ovaska SaiKart Parolin TM 1. Finaali 20:03.763
29 Jimi Suomela LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 20:05.355
30 Niko Kinnunen HyUA Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 20:05.705
31 Sebastian Lehtimäki Lahden Fk ry Exprit TM 1. Finaali 20:14.425
32 Elmeri Lahti KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 20:38.822
33 Alexander Dahlström EMSC Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 8:34.130
34 Jesse Saarinen AAU Energy TM 1. Finaali 9:18.221 44.091
35 Joel Kuhanen Kouvolan FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali 10:44.124
36 Sami Tani AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 10:48.169

OKj SM lauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 17:31.952
2 Patrick Hakala TerUA Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 17:35.038
3 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 17:35.952
4 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 17:39.234
5 Aaron Koivula VUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 17:39.782
6 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 17:51.564
7 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 17:57.192
8 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali 17:57.215
9 Mark Dubnitski Exprit TM 1. Finaali 17:58.338
10 Veeti Welin KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 17:58.814
11 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 17:58.937
12 Alvar Siimesvaara SaloUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 17:59.119
13 Martti Ritonen PirKa Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 17:59.335
14 Benjamin Sylvestersson SWK Fin ry Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 17:59.555
15 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 18:02.772
16 Carmen Kraav Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 18:02.928
17 Aada Turpeinen KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 18:03.270
18 Vili Hakala OFK-125 Haase TM 1. Finaali 18:03.573
19 Miro Sippala RaaUA Haase IAME 1. Finaali 18:04.013
20 Mikael Hasala PirKa Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 18:05.041
21 Oskari Mikkola OFK-125 Parolin TM 1. Finaali 18:08.494
22 Elias Hautamäki VUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 18:10.988
23 Meri Levula EMSC Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 18:15.036
24 Antti Haapalainen VihUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 15:34.742
25 Aleksi Peltoniemi SCK Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 6:14.419
26 Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 1:47.464
27 Juuso Laukkanen RuFK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 2.730

OK SM lauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Rimmo Kadapik Club Estonia AIX Racing Exprit TM 1. Finaali 17:00.477
2 Markus Kajak Club Estonia AIX Racing Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 17:01.777
3 Hugo Heinonen VUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 17:02.605
4 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 17:02.789
5 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin IAME 1. Finaali 17:02.939
6 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 17:04.269
7 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 17:04.354
8 Niklas Peräkivi RADALLE UA Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 17:05.969
9 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 17:08.604
10 Robin Särg Club Estonia Lenzokart IAME 1. Finaali 17:09.525
11 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 17:15.142
12 Ragnar Kaljuste Club Estonia Parolin TM 1. Finaali 17:20.411
13 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kart Republic IAME 1. Finaali 17:20.693
14 Markus Older KEIMOLA FK-K Kart Republic IAME 1. Finaali 17:22.612
15 Siim Leedmaa Club Estonia AIX Racing Exprit Vortex 1. Finaali 17:27.241
16 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed Vortex 1. Finaali 9:42.393
17 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 1.759

KZ2 SM lauantai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Kaisa Eiristö HyUA Ninar TM 1. Finaali 17:10.479
2 Mika Niskavaara VMF CRG TM 1. Finaali 17:12.787
3 Petteri Ruotsalainen AL/Kuopio Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 17:16.658
4 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 17:17.379
5 Hannes Tammpere aix racing Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 17:18.678
6 Konsta Lappalainen KEIMOLA FK-K Sodikart TM 1. Finaali 17:19.180
7 Henri Mäkilä SWK Fin ry Sodikart TM 1. Finaali 17:19.562
8 Jani Kilpeläinen AL-Hki BirelART TM 1. Finaali 17:19.708
9 Nicklas Aspenström HRF G.P.Racing TM 1. Finaali 17:40.030
10 Hans Loimakoski KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 17:50.735
11 Arto Ojaranta Monako FK BirelART TM 1. Finaali 5:53.694
12 Jakob Mattias Oja AIX Racing Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 3:40.400
13 Santtu Juntunen RTL BirelART TM 1. Finaali 17:20.902
1 Rasmus Kortelainen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali 17:08.515
2 Kaisa Eiristö HyUA Ninar TM 2. Finaali 17:08.764 0.249
3 Konsta Lappalainen KEIMOLA FK-K Sodikart TM 2. Finaali 17:09.140 0.625
4 Mika Niskavaara VMF CRG TM 2. Finaali 17:09.725 1.210
5 Petteri Ruotsalainen AL/Kuopio Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali 17:09.862 1.347
6 Arto Ojaranta Monako FK BirelART TM 2. Finaali 17:10.127 1.612
7 Jani Kilpeläinen AL-Hki BirelART TM 2. Finaali 17:16.432 7.917
8 Jakob Mattias Oja AIX Racing Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali 17:18.646 10.131
9 Hannes Tammpere aix racing Tony Kart TM 2. Finaali 17:19.052 10.537
10 Santtu Juntunen RTL BirelART TM 2. Finaali 17:19.285 10.770
11 Henri Mäkilä SWK Fin ry Sodikart TM 2. Finaali 17:22.409 13.894
12 Nicklas Aspenström HRF G.P.Racing TM 2. Finaali 17:36.949 28.434
13 Hans Loimakoski KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid TM 2. Finaali 17:37.375 28.860

Mini60 Sjm Sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Anton Laaksonen KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 22:18.803
2 Samuel Ketola VihUA Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 22:22.976
3 Jesse Saarinen AAU Energy TM 1. Finaali 22:25.011
4 Richard Viigisalu rich racing Lenzokart LKE 1. Finaali 22:26.889
5 Jonne Järvenpää LapUA Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 22:27.513
6 Dony Frants KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 22:27.621
7 Hugo Rajamets Club Estonia Energy TM 1. Finaali 22:27.852
8 Andri Tsikin Energy TM 1. Finaali 22:28.170
9 Kimi Tani AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 22:34.543
10 Ella Lähdemaa EMSC CRG IAME 1. Finaali 22:42.235
11 Aatu Heinikainen Lahden Fk ry CRG IAME 1. Finaali 22:42.944
12 Mike Parhiala LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 22:43.073
13 Leevi Kolehmainen VihUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 22:43.538
14 Alexander Dahlström EMSC Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 22:46.471
15 Sebastian Lehtimäki Lahden Fk ry Exprit TM 1. Finaali 22:46.852
16 Kalle Kangas KEIMOLA FK-K Energy TM 1. Finaali 22:49.678
17 Mikael Uitto HoMK/UA Kosmic TM 1. Finaali 22:50.462
18 Elmeri Lahti KEIMOLA FK-K Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 22:52.304
19 SARA HEIKKINEN KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali 22:57.032
20 Simeon Ketola VihUA CRG TM 1. Finaali 22:57.477
21 Reko Korhonen RoRa Haase TM 1. Finaali 22:57.965
22 Alex Ammunèt HyUA Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 23:01.390
23 Onni Tuisku PirKa Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 23:02.984
24 Riki Rautio RuFK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 23:04.650
25 Matias Ovaska SaiKart Parolin TM 1. Finaali 23:04.830
26 Alfons Miettinen VihUA CRG IAME 1. Finaali 23:12.797
27 Sami Tani AAU Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 23:15.450
28 Kimi Alanko VihUA Haase TM 1. Finaali 23:15.874
29 Jimi Suomela LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 23:17.245
30 Joel Kuhanen Kouvolan FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali 23:19.291
31 Viljami Pauna OFK-125 TL Kart TM 1. Finaali 13:27.227
32 Lauri Kangas KEIMOLA FK-K Energy TM 1. Finaali 10:57.352
33 Vili Hyytiäinen HyUA CRG IAME 1. Finaali 9:48.976
34 Niko Kinnunen HyUA Intrepid TM 1. Finaali 6:42.751
35 Joel Pohjola VihUA Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali
36 Luka Ulan Espoo Karting ry Parolin TM 1. Finaali

OKj SM sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Patrick Hakala TerUA Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 20:03.166
2 Veeti Rajala KEIMOLA FK-K Parolin TM 1. Finaali 20:07.459
3 Juuso Laukkanen RuFK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 20:08.501
4 Luka Sammalisto PirKa Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 20:12.874
5 Antti Haapalainen VihUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 20:13.597
6 Mark Dubnitski Exprit TM 1. Finaali 20:15.246
7 Daniel Vahlberg Lahden Fk ry Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 20:16.341
8 Frans Rintamäki KankUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 20:16.483
9 Jaakko Laitinen LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 20:16.813
10 Leevi Vappula Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 20:19.924
11 Carmen Kraav Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:20.502
12 Alvar Siimesvaara SaloUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 20:20.798
13 Veeti Welin KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart TM 1. Finaali 20:21.577
14 Veeti Nenonen AL/Kuopio Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 20:22.865
15 Aleksi Peltoniemi SCK Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 20:24.153
16 Benjamin Sylvestersson SWK Fin ry Tony Kart Vortex 1. Finaali 20:35.547
17 Teemu Moipio KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 20:35.757
18 Martti Ritonen PirKa Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 20:38.958
19 Miro Sippala RaaUA Haase IAME 1. Finaali 20:39.851
20 Vili Hakala OFK-125 Haase TM 1. Finaali 20:40.397
21 Aada Turpeinen KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 20:40.997
22 Meri Levula EMSC Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 20:41.388
23 Mikael Hasala PirKa Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 20:46.921
24 Tuukka Taponen KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed IAME 1. Finaali 17:18.441
25 Oskari Mikkola OFK-125 Parolin TM 1. Finaali 12:49.702
26 Aaron Koivula VUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 1:02.407 53.174
27 Elias Hautamäki VUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 9.233

OK SM sunnuntai

Sija Ohjaaja Seura Runko Moottori Osa Lopullinen aika Erotus
1 Siim Leedmaa Club Estonia AIX Racing Exprit Vortex 1. Finaali 19:29.535
2 Markus Kajak Club Estonia AIX Racing Kosmic Vortex 1. Finaali 19:35.474
3 Henri Sääskilahti LMM Parolin IAME 1. Finaali 19:36.867
4 Rimmo Kadapik Club Estonia AIX Racing Exprit TM 1. Finaali 19:37.755
5 Axel Saarniala KEIMOLA FK-K Redspeed Vortex 1. Finaali 19:43.800
6 Frans-Emil Saarijärvi KEIMOLA FK-K Kart Republic IAME 1. Finaali 19:49.778
7 Eemil Karjalainen OFK-125 Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 19:50.079
8 Hugo Heinonen VUA Parolin TM 1. Finaali 19:54.685
9 Atte Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 19:54.956
10 Robin Särg Club Estonia Lenzokart IAME 1. Finaali 19:55.525
11 Niklas Peräkivi RADALLE UA Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 19:55.643
12 Riku Salmenautio JärvisUA Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 19:56.214
13 Ragnar Kaljuste Club Estonia Parolin TM 1. Finaali 19:57.587
14 Markus Older KEIMOLA FK-K Kart Republic IAME 1. Finaali 14:45.782
15 Jani Airaksinen KEIMOLA FK-K Exprit IAME 1. Finaali 14:50.227
16 Eemeli Koivisto Monako FK Tony Kart IAME 1. Finaali 12:26.874 52.540
17 Elias Halmiala LMM Parolin TM 1. Finaali 11:34.334