XX Syys-ST

SM / M-luokkalaiset

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Jari Koivisto
Toni Koivisto
FoSUA
FoSUA
Starlet 3030 1800 4830 4
2 Anssi Karppinen
Timo Saarinen
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota 3676 1800 5476 3
3 Iiro Rousku
Stefan Åstrand
NaSU
UFAK
VW Golf 2273 3600 5873 2
5 Tomi Viitala
Juha Heikkilä
KvanUA
VaToSUA
Toyota RAV4 4092 2400 6492 1
7 Jukka Viljanen
Jaakko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Golf 4motion 2811 4800 7611 0
8 Mika Pulkkinen
Riku Bitter
LopUA
RiiUA
Toyota Rav4 3010 4800 7810 0
9 Jarno Laine
Pekka Virtanen
AAU
AAU
Subaru 1.8 Turbo 4863 3000 7863 0
10 Jari Ojanperä
Jari Kulmala
NaSU
KangUA
BMW 325 iX 4027 4200 8227 0
14 Henri Oksman
Antti Nousiainen
VMF
LamUA
C2 4421 4800 9221 0

SM / A-luokkalaiset

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
4 Olli Riiho
Markus Riiho
RiiUA
RiiUA
Kamua RAV4 4152 1800 5952 4
6 Pertti Keski-Korsu
Einari Fyhr
RaaUA
AnkUA
Korsu Suzuki 4714 2400 7114 4
11 Hannu Lehtimäki
Ari Varjonen
NaSU
RauUA
Pecoscon Oy Audi S3 6017 2400 8417 3
12 Kari Hintikka
Joni Halme
FoSUA
FoSUA
Impreza 4505 4200 8705 3
13 Teemu Juntunen
Niko Viljanen
LapUA
LapUA
Piniini 4002 4800 8802 2
15 Jouni Heikkilä
Heli Immonen
AAU
RiiUA
Subaru Impreza 4400 6000 10400 1
16 Esa Similä
Riku Rousku
LaihUA
NaSU
Subaru 3095 7800 10895 1
17 Mika Lahtinen
Jukka Lahtinen
AL-Lohja
AL-Lohja
Subaru Justy 4233 7800 12033 0
18 Mauno Virtanen
Kari Virtanen
NaSU
NaSU
VW Golf 6321 7200 13521 0
19 Mikko Rintamäki
Jari Vuorinen
JSAST
JSAST
Mazda 323 6435 7200 13635 0
20 Anssi Vuorinen
Hannu Pusa
TCOF
TCOF
Toyota RAV4 7073 6600 13673 0
21 Anita Heino
Pasi Winberg
HyUA
HyUA
Winhaan Rav 6528 8400 14928 0
22 Henry Huovinen
Mika Kiikkilä
VääUA
VääUA
VW Golf 6016 9600 15616 0
23 Markku Innala
Heikki Komeri
TAUK
TAUK
REMET-Suzuki 5950 13800 19750 0
Raul Kotajärvi
Jarno Kotajärvi
AL-Oulu
UFAK
Kempeleen Autohuolto
Matti Erämaja
Antti Erämaja
AL-Hki
AL-Hki
VW Golf

C-luokka

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Kai Kamila
Jukka Kinnari
LaihUA
Jurvan UA
Justy 1266 600 1866 2
2 Jussi Luhtala
Jaana Luhtala
LaihUA
LaihUA
1559 600 2159 1
3 Janne Raitala
Aki Raitala
TAUK
TAUK
Opel Corsa 2514 1200 3714 0
4 Ville Muilu
Tommi Muilu
AAU
AAU
Fiesta 1899 3600 6099 0
5 Kai Arminen
Tarja Arminen
LopUA
LopUA
Raskone Subaru 4326 3000 7326 0

B-luokka

Sija Ohjaajat Seura Auton nimi AT-pisteet RT-pisteet Loppupisteet Nousup.
1 Toni Laitinen
Timo Laitinen
EPUA
EPUA
3312 1800 5112 4
2 Aleksi Mattsson
Mikko Kallio
KangUA
KangUA
Golf Country 5148 2400 7548 3
3 Anton Tuomala
Ari Tuomala
JSAST
JSAST
Toyota RAV4 3675 5400 9075 2
4 Risto Salonpää
Arto Malkakorpi
EPUA
AL-Härmä
5012 4200 9212 2
5 Jukka Paloposki
Kari Paulin
TAUK
TAUK
Impreza 4987 5400 10387 1
6 Jani Mild
Mika Salo
KONNEVEDEN MOOTTORIKERHO/UA
RiiUA
Impreza 7834 4200 12034 0
7 Mikko Alitalo
Johanna Erämaja
LopUA
LopUA
Nissan Micra 5101 7200 12301 0
8 Kari Maunula
Esa Orava
LopUA
LopUA
Subaru Impreza 6369 7200 13569 0
9 Hannu Juselius
Hannu Hirsivaara
THU-TEAM
THU-TEAM
Audi 1.8t 7594 6000 13594 0
10 Mika Koivuniemi
Mikko Törvi
EPUA
EPUA
mh-kate toyota 5805 7800 13605 0
11 Janne Haaparanta
Jussi Pasanen
I-HelUA
I-HelUA
SX4-TP 6137 7800 13937 0
Harri Kivimäki
Jani Joensuu
NokUA
PirKa
RaceColt